BIULETYN | BLOG | LINKI

Darczyńcy Fundacji - rok 2006

Dziękujemy za wsparcie Fundacji:

GRUDZIEŃ 2006:

Anselm Wiktor,

Bakiewicz Ewa, Banach-Mikołajczyk Alicja, Barbarska Emilia, Barski Tomasz, Bartis Anna, Bartłomiejczuk Barbara, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Białek Grzegorz, Bijak Katarzyna, Bilewska Iwona, Blicharska-Dąbrowska Krystyna, Bogutyn-Szczepaniak Anna, Bohl Monika, Borowska Sylwia, Borusińska Justyna, Brodzka-Demianiuk K., Brzozowska Katarzyna, Buczek Amelia, Budny Ewa, Bulińska-Szmigielska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Byszewski Piotr,

Chantrain Nathalie, Chojecka Katarzyna, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Ciesielska Ewa, Ciesielski Bogdan, Cieślak Piotr, Ciupek Przemysław i Poręba-Ciupek Mira, Cobel Mirosław, Czaplicka Iwona, Czaplicki Michał, Czekaj Danuta, Czerska Joanna,

Ćwik Mirela,

Derlatka Ewa, Dębska Magdalena, Dietkow Aleksander, DOM-VITA Tomasz Witkowski, Dyżewski Michał, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata,

EF EDUCATION Sp z o.o., Englert Małgorzata,

Falba Ireneusz, Freulich Małgorzata,

Gach Agnieszka, Gaul Jerzy, Gąska Robert, GIMNAZJUM NR 7 Warszawa, Glinka Blandyna, Głowacka Sylwia, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Goetze Agnieszka, Gogół Agata, Gołębiewska Małgorzata, Górecka Izabella, Grodecka-Wrzosińska Anna, GRUPA 3J Sp. z o.o., Gryz Jolanta, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gutowska Sylwia, Gutt Alicja,

Haertle Adam, Hanc Jolanta, Hassmann Andrzej, Hoffman-Kupczyk Anna, Hoffmann Marek, Hołownia Szymon,

Jakubowska Barbara, Jakubowski Marcin, Janicka Ewa, Jędrzejewska Anna, Jobs Zbigniew, Jonak Stanisław, Jurczak Ewa, Jurkiewicz Anna,

Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaliszewska Magdalena, Kapuściak Helena, Karbowniczek Andrew, Kawula Anna, Kazimierska Ewa, Kiela-Pałys Agnieszka, Kieliszek Anna, Kiełczewski Marek, Klimek Justyna, Klimko Urszula, Kłos Marian, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kobyliński Marcin, Kochanowska-Borucka Danuta, Kolasa Agnieszka, Komorek Dorota, Korol Martyna, Kosewska Anna, Kostka Agnieszka, Kowalew Małgorzata, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krauss-Kurowska Marta, Krawczyk Barbara, Krukowska Agnieszka, Krysiewicz Izabella, Kuciel Mariusz, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kulesza Anna, Kulesza Robert,

Laskowska Anna, Lewandowska Małgorzata, Lewicka Maja, Lewicki Zbigniew, Lichodziejewscy Julita i Cezary, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Lis Elżbieta, Liszkowska Magdalena, Lorynowicz Joanna, Lugowska Janina, LYNX Adam Karpiński,

Łada Ewa, Łuczyńska-Hołdys Małgorzata, Łukaszuk Katarzyna,

Maciejewska-Łańcucka Agnieszka, Madejski Wiesław, Madey Marcin, Majkowska Agnieszka, Maliszewska Małgorzata, Małecka-Krawczyk Monika, Mamcarz Marcin, Maras Piotr, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, MARKO Kompleksowe Usługi Projektowo-Wykonawcze, MARKO Marek i Maria Dembiec, Markowska Magdalena, Marzec Magdalena, Mathews Donata, Matuszewski Marcin i Monika, Michniak Joanna, Miecugow Grzegorz, Milcarz Julita, Mockałło Piotr, Moser Michał, Moskala Zofia, Moździerzewska Katarzyna,

Niesłuchowski Rafał, Nowak Artur,

Odoliński Piotr, Ostrowska Monika,

Pakuła Małgorzata, Palmowska Lilianna, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Patkowska Anna, PHILIP MORRIS POLSKA S.A., Piechota Piotr, PIECHOTA STUDIO, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, PKO BP SA Oddział - CRB Biuro Warszawa, PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA Gizella Szwejkowska, Proć Sylwia, Puchalscy Tomasz i Anna,

Rabinowitz Anna, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rajewska Katarzyna, RECRUITMENT COMPANY SJ Anna Zgoła, Rożniecka Ewa, Równicka Magdalena, Ryszkowska Patrycja,

Sadowski Łukasz, Sągin Anna, Sędek Sylwia, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Skrodzka Agnieszka, Sławińska vel Sławecka Patrycja, Sobczak Aneta, Sochaczewska Dorota, Stachurska Aleksandra, Sternicka Anita, Strzałkowska Alicja, Syberska Agnieszka, Symonowicz Ewa, Syrek Monika, Szankowska Elzbieta, Szczurek Monika, Szczypek-Blink Elżbieta, Szewczyk Małgorzata, Szlagowska Justyna, Szulhaniuk Beata, Szumiel Irena, Szyller Grażyna,

Tarasiewicz Paweł, Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Tarnik Paweł, Tomasiak Katarzyna, Trojanowska Agata, Trzcińska Anna, Trzemeska Katarzyna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert,

Wagner Jolanta, Walisiewicz-Niedbalski Marcin, Wecsile Jan, Witkowska Grażyna, Witort Zygmunt, Woźnica Barbara, Wójcik Agnieszka i Hanna, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Dagmara, Wróbel Katarzyna,

Zielińska Jolanta, Zimoch Marcin, Znosko Józef.

LISTOPAD 2006:

Adamczyk Agata, Adamska Martyna, Agnieszka Kiela-Pałys, AKRO Ciesielscy Mirosław i Ewa,

Barski Tomasz, Bartis Anna, Bartłomiejczuk Barbara, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Bernadkiewicz Marta, Bilewska Iwona, Bohl Monika, Bomersbach-Skarżyńska Ewa, Brodzka-Demianiuk K., Brzozowski Andrzej, Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Burkiewicz Ewelina, Byszewski Piotr,

Chełstowski Daniel, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Cieślak Piotr, Ciupek Przemysław i Mira, Cobel Mirosław, Czaja Anna, Czaplicka Iwona, Czaplicki Michał, Czapski Paweł, Czekaj Danuta, Czerska Joanna,

Demczyk Ewa, Dębska Magdalena, DOM-VITA Tomasz Witkowski, Dyżewski Michał, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata, Dzwonkowska Danuta,

Falba Ireneusz,

Gac Adam, Gąska Robert, Glinicka Lidia, Glinka Blandyna, Głowacka Sylwia, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Godlewski Maciej, Goetze-Lanowska Agnieszka, Gołębiewska Małgorzata, Gozdyra Agnieszka, Gronowska Agnieszka, Gugała Adam, Gurbiel Krystyna,

Haertle Adam, Hanc Jolanta, Hołownia Szymon, Hruzewicz Magdalena,

Janicka Ewa, Jastrząb Małgorzata, Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata, Jobs Zbigniew, Jurkiewicz Anna,

Kaczmarek Paweł, KANCELARIA RADCY PRAWNEGO Agnieszka Kulczycka, Karbowniczek Andrew, Kawula Anna, Kazimierska Ewa, Kieliszek Anna, Kiełczewski Marek, Kikolski Paweł, Klimek Justyna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Knaś-Uberna Małgorzata, Kolasa Agnieszka, Kołodziejska Hanna, Kostka Agnieszka, Kowalew Małgorzata, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krauss-Kurowska Marta, Krawczyk-Małecka Monika, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kulesza Robert, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra,

Laitalainen Insight, Lepczyńska Anita, Lewandowska Małgorzata, Lichodziejewscy Julita i Cezary, Ligner-Żeromska Janina, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Liszkowska Magdalena,

Łagodziński Dariusz, Łuczyńska-Hołdys Małgorzata,

Maciejewska-Łańcucka Agnieszka, Madey Marcin, Majka Maria, Majkowska Agnieszka, Marchewka Elżbieta i Edward, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, MARKO Dembiec Marek i Maria, Marzec Magdalena, Matuszewscy Marcin i Monika, Mazurek Karina, MEBI SMB Sylwia Meuś-Bielińska, Michalska Sylwia, Milbrandt Agnieszka, Mroczek Andrzej i Monika, Mroczek-Wardzińska Iwona, Mrozowska Wanda, Musiał Patrycja,

Niemczynow-Burchart Eugenia,

Odoliński Piotr, Olbińska Anna, Ostrowska Monika,

Pańko Adam, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, PIECHOTA STUDIO, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, PRACOWNIA PRZYGÓD S.C., Proć Sylwia, Puchalscy Tomasz i Anna,

Rabiczko Iwona, Rabinowitz Anna, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rasz Marek, RECRUITMENT COMPANY SJ Zgoła Anna, Rodek Karolina, Równicka Magdalena, Rutkowska Iwona, Rybicki Piotr, Ryszkowska Patrycja,

Salwin Natalia, Sągin Anna, Sech Ewa, Sędek Sylwia, Sikora Aleksandra, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Syrek Monika, Szczypek-Blink Elżbieta, Szempliński Adam, Szlagowska Justyna,

Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Trzemeska Katarzyna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, Turek Urszula,

Walisiewicz-Niedbalski Marcin, Witkowska Grażyna, Woźnica Barbara, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Katarzyna,

Zak Małgorzata, Zielińska Jolanta.

PAŹDZIERNIK 2006:

Adamczyk Agata, Adamczyk Agata, Akro SJ Mirosław i Ewa Ciesielscy,

Barski Tomasz, Bartis Anna, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Bernadkiewicz Marta, Bezwinska Lucyna, Bilewska Iwona, Bogusiewicz Barbara, Bohl Monika, Borowska Sylwia, Brodzka-Demianiuk K., Brzozowski Andrzej, Budny Ewa, Bulińska-Dymińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław,

Chojecka Katarzyna, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Ciupek Przemysław i Poręba-Ciupek Mira, Cobel Mirosław, Czaplicka Iwona, Czaplicki Michał, Czekaj Danuta,

Dawiec Robert, Dembiec Marek i Maria, Dembiński Michał, Demczyk Ewa, Derlatka Ewa, Dębska Magdalena, Dom-Vita Tomasz Witkowski, Dyżewski Michał, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata,

Falba Ireneusz,

Gąska Robert, Glinka Blandyna, Głowacka Sylwia, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Goławska Anna,

Haertle Adam, Hałas Katarzyna, Hanc Jolanta, Hołownia Szymon,

Jakubowicz Maria, Jakubowska Barbara, Janicka Ewa, Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska Monika, Jastrząb Małgorzata, Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata,

K4 Sc Pracownia Projektowa, Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaniewska Sylwia, Karbowniczek Andrew, Kawa Agnieszka, Kazimierska Ewa, Kiela Agnieszka, Kieliszek Anna, Kiełczewski Marek, Klimek Justyna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kochanowska-Borucka Danuta, Koszelkowska Agnieszka, Kowalew Małgorzata, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowlaski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krawczyk Grzegorz, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kulesza Robert, Kulinska Monika, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra,

Lachowska-Nowak Magdalena, Laskowska Anna, Lichodziejewscy Inez i Cezary, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Liszkowska Magdalena,

Łajszczak Andrzej, Łuczyńska-Hołdys Małgorzata,

Maciejewska-Łańcucka Agnieszka, Madey Marcin, Magdalena Skałecka-Young, Majkowska Agnieszka, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, Markowska Renata, Marzec Magdalena, Matuszewscy Marcin i Monika, Mazurek Karina, Mebi S.C., Michniak Joanna, Milbrandt Agnieszka, Miodowicz Konstanty, Motysia Anna, Mroczek Andrzej i Monika,

Odoliński Piotr, Olszewski Dariusz, Orski Krzysztof, Ostrowska Monika,

Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Piechota Studio, Pietruska ps.Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, Piwowar Magdalena, PPHU Niedźwiadek, Pracownia Projektowa Gizella Szwejkowska, Pracownia Przygód S.C., Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Proć Sylwia, Puchalscy Tomasz i Anna, Putowska Magdalena,

Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rasz Marek, Rokicka Małgorzata, Rutkowska Iwona, Rybicki Piotr, Ryszkowska Patrycja,

Sapowie Anna, Janusz i Kasia, Sech Ewa, Sędek Sylwia, Simkowska Ewa, Skolecki Adam, Sławińska vel Sławecka Patrycja, Sochaczewska Dorota, Stempkowska Anita, Strzałkowska Alicja, Swatowska Katarzyna, Syrek Monika, Szalkowska Ewa, Szczypek-Blink Elżbieta, Szlagowska Justyna, Szopowska Ewa, Szugzda Magdalena, Szulhaniuk Beata, Szymańska Beata,

Talar Magdalena, Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Tkaczyk Anna, Tomasiak Katarzyna, Trzemeska Katarzyna, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert,

Walisiewicz-Niedbalski Marcin, Wilinska Olga, Witkowska Grażyna, Woicka Iwona, Woźnica Barbara, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Dagmara, Wróbel Katarzyna,

Zaród Agnieszka, Zborowska Krystyna, Zgoła Anna, Zielińska Jolanta,

WRZESIEŃ 2006:

ACATRIS Polska Sp. z o.o., Auleytner Ewa,

Barańska Katarzyna, Barski Tomasz, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Bogusiewicz Barbara, Bohl Monika, Brzozowski Andrzej, BUBU Z.Z.Ż. Sp z o.o., Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Byczewski Piotr,

Chojecka Katarzyna, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Ciesielski Bogdan, Cieślak Piotr, Ciupek Przemysław, Cobel Mirosław, Czaplicka Iwona, Czaplicki Michał, Czekaj Danuta, Czerska Joanna,

Dembiński Michał, Dyżewski Michał, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata, Dzikowska Patrycja, Dzwonkowska Danuta,

Falba Ireneusz,

Gąska Robert, Glinicka Lidia, Glinka Blandyna, Głowacka Sylwia, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Goldberg Artur, Gordat-Barańska Anna, Górska Alfreda, Grabowska Wiesława, Grabowski Michał, Graczyk Dominika i Andrzej, Gudzak Agnieszka,

Haber Tadeusz i Hanna, Haertle Adam, Hanc Jolanta, Hołownia Szymon,

Jakubowska Barbara, Jakubowski Marcin, Janicka Ewa, Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska Monika, Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata, Jurkiewicz Anna,

Kaczmarek Paweł, Kazimierska Ewa, Kaźmierska Teresa, Kiela-Pałys Agnieszka, Kielar Grażyna, Kieliszek Anna, Kiełczewski Marek, Kikolski Paweł, Kita Barbara, Klimek Justyna, Klimko Urszula, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kochanowska-Borucka Danuta, Kosewska Anna, Kowalczuk Krzysztof, Kowalewska-Wójcik Mirosława, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krauss-Kurowska Marta, Krawczyk-Malecka Monika, Krukowska Agnieszka, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kulesza Robert, Kuźniar Katarzyna, Kwasek Marta,

Laskowska Anna, Lepczyńska Anita, Lewandowska Magdalena, Lichodziejewska Julita, Ligner-Żeromska Janina, Lindenberg Grzegorz,

Ławcewicz Klaudia, Łuczyńska-Hołdys Małgorzata,

Maciejczyk Izabela, Maciejewska-Łańcucka Agnieszka, Madey Marcin, Majkowska Agnieszka, Marchewka Edward, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, MARKO Marek i Maria Dembiec, Marzec Magdalena, Masiak Elżbieta, Masny Krzysztof, Matuszewscy Monika i Marcin, Mazur Dorota, Mazurek Karina, Michnikowska Joanna, Mroczek Andrzej,

Nazar Magdalena,

Odoliński Piotr, Ostrowska Monika,

Palmowska Liliana, Pańko Adam, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Patalas Norbert i Janina, Pazio Magdalena, PIECHOTA STUDIO, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, PRACOWNIA PRZYGÓD S.C., Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Proć Sylwia, Puchalscy Tomasz i Anna, Putowska Magdalena,

Rabinowitz Anna, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Raszewska Hanna, Rutkowska Iwona, Ryszkowska Patrycja,

Sanicka Barbara, Sech Ewa, Sędek Sylwia, Siemińska-Maciołek Anna, Sikora Aleksandra, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Skolecki Adam, Sochaczewska Dorota, Stempowska Anita, Strzałkowska Alicja, Syrek Monika, Szańkowska Elżbieta, Szewczyk Małgorzata, Szlagowska Justyna, Szopowska Ewa, Szulhaniuk Beata, Szuster Dariusz, Szymańska Ewa,

Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert,

Vizvary Krystyna,

Walenciak Alina, Walisiewicz-Niedbalski Marcin, Witkowska Grażyna, Witkowski Tomasz, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Katarzyna,

Zielińska Jolanta, Zubkiewicz Iwona, Zwolińska Barbara, Zychowicz Elżbieta.

SIERPIEŃ 2006:

Adamczyk Agata, AKRO Mirosław i Ewa Ciesielscy S.J., Auleytner Ewa,

Barski Tomasz, Bartłomiejczuk Barbara, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Bernadkiewicz Marta, Bilewska Iwona, Bohl Monika, Borowska Katarzyna, Borowska Sylwia, Brodzka-Demianiuk Katarzyna, Brzozowska Katarzyna, Brzozowski Andrzej, Bulińska Dymińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Burkiewicz Ewelina,

Chełstowski Daniel, Chojecka Katarzyna, Chomontowska-Lipska Monika, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Ciupek Michał i Poręba-Ciupek Mira, Cobel Mirosław, Czajka Eliza, Czaplicka Janina, Czaplicki Michał, Czekaj Danuta,

Dembiński Michał, Demczyk Ewa, Dębska Magdalena, Domańska Halina, Dorosz Elżbieta, Dyżewski Michał, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata,

Elistein Helena,

Falba Ireneusz, Franz Paulina,

Gąska Robert, Geppert Beata, Gienejko Edyta, Glinka Blandyna, Głodkowski Wiktor, Głowacka Sylwia, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Goławska Anna, Górczyńska Krystyna,

Haertle Adam, Hołownia Szymon,

Jakubowska Barbara, Janicka Ewa, Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska Monika,

Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaniewska Sylwia, Karbowniczek Andrew, Kawka-Juszkiewicz, Kazimierska Ewa, Kaźmierska Teresa, Kiela Agnieszka, Kieliszek Anna, Kiełczewski Marek, Kikolski Pawel, Kizielewicz Alina, Klimek Justyna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kochanowska-Borucka Danuta, Kowalczyk Daria, Kowalew Małgorzata, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krajewska Małgorzata, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krauss-Kurowska Marta, Krukowska Agnieszka, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kulesza Anna, Kulesza Robert,

Lachowska-Nowak Magdalena, Laitalainen Maria, Langer Dorota, Laskowska Anna, Lichodziejewscy Julita i Cezary, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Liska Aleksandra, Liszkowska Magdalena, LORIN STUDIO Janusz Popiołek, Lugowska,

Łagodziński Dariusz, Łuczyńska-Hołdys Małgorzata,

Madey Jan, Majkowska Agnieszka, Malecki Marcin, Maliszewska Małgorzata, Mamcarz Marcin, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Magdalena, MARKO Marek i Maria Dembiec, Marzec Magdalena, Mathews Donata, Matuszewski Marcin i Monika, Michalczyk Danuta, Mierzejewska Sylwia, Mikulicz-Traczyk Barbara, Milbrandt Agnieszka, Milcarz Julita, Miśkiewicz-Konarska Barbara, Mroczek Andrzej i Monika,

Nacel Katarzyna, Nawalaniec Roman,

Odoliński Piotr, Ostrowska Monika,

Pająk Monika, Paluch Adam, Pańko Adam, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Piechocki Artur, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, Piwowar Magdalena, Poddany Jakub, Polańczyk Ewelina, PRACOWNIA PRZYGÓD S.C., Preiss Barbara, Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Proć Sylwia, Przygodzka Marta, PUBLICITY Edyta Bach, Puchalscy Tomasz i Anna, Putowska Magdalena,

Rabinowitz Anna, Raczyńska Krystyna, Radzimirska Janina, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rasała Łukasz, Rasz Marek, Różańska Anna, Rybicki Włodzimierz, Rynkowska Anna, Ryszkowska Patrycja,

Sech Ewa, Siemińska-Maciołek Anna, Sikora Aleksandra, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Skolecki Adam, Stempkowska Anita, Strzałkowska Alicja, Supińska Małgorzata, Syrek Monika, Szczypek-Blink Elżbieta, Szemplinska Barbara, Szlagowska Justyna, Szopowska Ewa, Szwejkowska Gizella, Szymanska Beata,

Śmiela Tomasz, Środa Jacek,

Tabaka Stanisław, Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Tatarek Magdalena, Trzemeska Katarzyna, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert,

Wajrach Katarzyna, Walisiewicz-Niedbalski Marcin, Witkowska Grażyna, Woźnica Barbara, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Katarzyna,

Zając Alicja, Zakrzewska Zofia, Zaręba Agnieszka, Zielińska Jolanta,

Żelazowska Diana.

LIPIEC 2006:

Adamczyk Monika, Auleytner Ewa,

Barski Tomasz, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Bernadkiewicz Marta, Bieńkowska Ewa, Bohl Monika, Brokman-Kowalska Maria, Brzozowska Katarzyna, Brzozowski Andrzej, Budny Ewa, Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław,

Całużyńska Magdalena Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Cieślak Piotr, Cobel Mirosław, Czaplicka Iwona, Czaplicki Michał, Czerska Joanna,

Dembiec Marek i Maria, Demianiuk Przemysław, Dębska Magdalena, Dobroś Magdalena, Domański Paweł, Dyżewski Michał, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata,

Eksner-Szendzielorz Katarzyna,

Falba Ireneusz,

Gąska Robert, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Goławska Anna, Gozdyra Agnieszka, Gurbiel Krystyna,

Haertle Adam, Hanc Jolanta, Hołownia Szymon,

Jakubowska Barbara, Janicka Ewa, Jarek J.,

Kaczmarek Paweł, Karbowniczek Andrew, Kazimierska Ewa, Kaźmierska Teresa, Kieliszek Anna, Klimaszewska Katarzyna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kowalewska-Wójcik Mirosława, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krawczyk-Malecka Monika, Kruszelnicka Jadwiga, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kulesza Robert,

Lachowska-Nowak Magdalena, Larwiński Bartłomiej, Lichodziejewska Julita, Ligner-Żeromska Janina, Lindenberg Grzegorz,

Łuczyńska-Hołdys Małgorzata, Łukasiewicz Barbara,

Madey Marcin, Majak Agata, Majchrzak Weronika, Maliszewska Małgorzata, Marchewka Edward, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, Marzec Magdalena, Matuszewscy Monika i Marcin, Mazur-Masłowska Anetta, Meus-Bielińska Sylwia, Michniak Joanna, Mozdrzewska Elżbieta, Mroczek Andrzej, Mróz Krzysztof,

Palmowska Liliana, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, Pracownia Projektowa K4 sc, Pracownia Przygód S.C., Pragier Ruta, Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Proć Sylwia, Puchalscy Tomasz i Anna, Putowska Magdalena,

Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rasz Aleksander, Rożniecka Ewa, Rydzewska Anna, Ryszkowska Patrycja,

Sech Ewa, Siwińska-Gorzelak Joanna, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Sobierajska Agata, Sochaczewska Dorota, Strzałkowska Alicja, Syrek Monika, Szapiel Julia, Szlagowska Justyna, Szymańska Beata,

Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Trzemeska Katarzyna, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert,

Wajrach Katarzyna, Walenciak Marta, Walisiewicz-Niedbalski Marcin, Walkowiak Edyta, Winiarski Bartłomiej, Witkowska Grażyna, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Katarzyna, Wrzosek Monika,

Zdzirkowska Ewa, Zielińska Jolanta, Żurek Beata.

CZERWIEC 2006:

Auleytner Ewa,

Banasik Agata, Barski Tomasz, Bartis Anna, Basek Anna, Bettin Marian, Borowska Sylwia, Brzozowska Katarzyna, Brzozowski Andrzej, Buko Marcin, Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław,

Chojecka Katarzyna, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Ciesielski Mirosław, Ciupek Przemysław, Czaplicka Iwona, Czaplicki Michał, Czerwińska Iwona,

Dembiec Marek i Maria, Dembińska Magdalena, Dembiński Michał, Demczyk Ewa, Demianiuk Przemysław, Dębska Magdalena, Dukwicz Rafał, Dyżewski Michał, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata, Dzwonkowska Danuta,

Falba Ireneusz, Fleszar-Kozak, Frendenberg Paweł,

Gac Adam, Glinka Blandyna, Głuchowska Marta, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Goławska Anna,

Habrowicz Marek, Hanc Jolanta, Hoffmann Anna, Hołownia Szymon,

Jakubowska Barbara, Janicka Ewa, Janowiak Grażyna, Jarosiński Marek, Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska Monika,

Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaczmarski Michał, Karbowniczek Andrew, Kazimierska Ewa, Kieliszek Anna, Kiełczewski Marek, Klimaszewska Katarzyna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kochanowska-Borucka Danuta, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krauss-Kurowska Marta, Krukowska Agnieszka, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kwasek Marta,

Lachowska-Nowak Magdalena, Lichodziejewska Julita,

Łukowicz Aleksandra,

Mączyńska Olga, Madey Marcin, Majchrzak Weronika, Malecka Monika, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, Marzec Magdalena, Matuszewscy Monika i Marcin, Meus-Bielińska Sylwia, Mrożek Marta,

Nawrocka Katarzyna,

Odoliński Piotr,

Pakulski Mariusz, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, Piwońska Halina, PKO BP SA Oddział CRB biuro, Poczekwa Małgorzata, PPHU Niedźwiadek, Pracownia Przygód S.C., Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Procter and Gamble, Proć Sylwia, Prokopowicz Janina, Przygodzka Marta, Puchalscy Tomasz i Anna, Putowska Magdalena,

Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rasz Aleksander, Rawski Sebastian, Rożnowscy A i Z, Różańska Małgorzata, Ryszkowska Patrycja,

Smagło Zofia, Sochaczewska Dorota, Sosnowski Piotr, Strzałkowska Alicja, Syrek Monika, Szapiel Julia, Szatkowski Adam, Szatkowski Piotr, Szczepańska Ewa, Szkoła Muzyczna, Szlagowska Justyna, Szopowska Ewa, Szymańska Beata,

Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Tomaszewska Zofia, Trzemeska Katarzyna, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert,

Witkowska Grażyna, Witort Zygmunt, Woicka Iwona, Woźniak Mirosława, Wróbel Katarzyna, Wrzosek Monika,

Zielińska Jolanta, Zimakowska Monika.

MAJ 2006 :

Abłamowicz Elżbieta, Adach Michał, Adamczyk-Pszczółkowska Danuta, Adamscy Andrzej i Małgorzata, Adamska Iwona, Adamska Wiesława, Akerman Christel, Akerman Per, Andersson Eric, Anielak Anna, Anselm Wiktor, Augustyniak Agnieszka, Auleytner Ewa,

Babczenko Hanna, Baczyński Jerzy, Badowska Monika, Balcerak Małgorzata, Baranowscy Zbigniew i Ewa, Barburscy Ewa i Włodzimierz, Barcik Maria, Barski Tomasz, Bartosik Iwona, Bartoszewicz Bolesław, Bartoszewicz Maria, Basaj Małgorzta, Basek Anna, Baszyński Sebastian, Bayer Michał, Bąk Beata, Bednarska Iwona, Bednarska Marta, Bejger Aniela, Belta Małgorzata, Bem Ewa i Maciej, Bereza M. i K., Bernadkiewicz Marta, Beszczyńska Anna, Będkowska Alicja, Bielakowscy Anna i Adam, Bielecka Irena, Bielecka Jadwiga, Bielicka Jolanta, Bieszczad Sylwia i Patryk, Bilewska Iwona, Binienda Joanna, Biniszewski Tomasz, Bińczyk Aleksandra, Bischoff Agnieszka, Błażewska-Lasota Ewa, Boberski Wojciech, Bobiński Celestyn, Boczek Halina, Bogański Jacek, Bohl Monika, Bojarska Maria, Bolewski Ryszard, Bolimowski Leszek, Bomersbach-Skarżyńska Ewa, Bońkowska Hanna, Borawska Anna, Borowa-Szwarc Katarzyna, Borowska Malgorzata, Borowska Sylwia, Borowski Mariusz, Borysewicz Magdalena, Brachfogel Grzegorz, Bratkowska Anna, Brennek Paweł, Bresińska Renata, Broda Iwona, Broda Marek i Danuta, Brodowski Krzysztof, Brykczyński Piotr, Brzozowska Elżbieta, Brzozowska Halina, Brzozowski Andrzej, Buchalska Magdalena, Budny Ewa, Bukowska Barbara, Bukowska Joanna, Bukowska Małgorzata, Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Burek Alicja, Burkacka Aleksandra, Burkacka Katarzyna, Burleigh Richard, Burska Mirosława, Butkiewicz Jakub, Bystrianin Michał, Bzikot Teresa,

Caba Magdalena, Cackowska Joanna, Chartunuk Joanna, Chauvin Tatiana i Philippe, Chłosta Beata, Chmielewska Jolanta, Chochorowski Stanisław, Chodecka Renata, Chojecka Katarzyna, Christopher W., Chrobak Krzysztof, Chromcewicz Małgorzata, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Chruściel Aleksandra, Chrzanowska Krystyna, Chuchnowski Edward, Chwatow Aleksandra, Cichecka Małgorzata, Ciecieląg Paweł, Cieckiewicz Tadeusz, Ciesielska Aleksandra, Ciesielski Bogdan, Cieślak Beata, Cieślak Małgorzata, Cieślak Marzenna, Cieślukowski Zdzisław, Ciupek Przemysław, Cobel Mirosław, Connolly P., Credo Karolina, Cwingiel Magdalena i Jarosław, Cygielska-Guttman Elżbieta, Cywińska Anna, Czachowska-Aussenberg Agnieszka, Czaja Danuta, Czaja Joanna, Czajka Grażyna, Czajkowska-Mechlińska Marta, Czaplicka Iwona, Czaplicki Michał, Czarkowska Anna, Czechowska Joanna, Czechowska Krystyna, Czechowska-Halip Lilianna, Czerska Joanna, Czerwińska Hanna, Czerwińska Małgorzata, Czopek-Branicka Barbara, Czyżak Dorota,

Dacewicz Krzysztof, Danis Monika, Dargiel Anna, Dargiewicz Ewa, Data Izabela, Dąbrowska Edyta, Dąbrowski Jakub, Decowska-Niemiec Anna, Dembiec Marek i Maria, Demianiuk Przemysław, Derlikowscy Barbara i Zbigniew, Długosz Danuta, Dobiecki Zygmunt, Doliński Arkadiusz, Domagała Aneta, Domaniewski Jan, Dominik Anna, Dooley Peter, Doskocz Hanna, Dragić Andreja, Drewnik Jarosław, Drosler Danuta, Droto-Hamdi Grażyna, Drożdżyk Jerzy i Bożenna, Drożdżyk Kamila, Drzazga Zofia, Duda Anna, Dunaj Łukasz, Dworczak Wiesława, Dybel Anna, Dyrda Jerzy, Dys-Kulerski Witysław, Dyś Lesława, Dyżewski Michał, Dziduszko-Kaszczyńska Katarzyna, Dziekańska Maria, Dzierzecki Ryszard, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata, Dzigda Hanna, Dzionek Katarzyna,

E-Invert, Eksner-Szendzielorz Katarzyna, Engel Grażyna i Marek, Englert Anna,

Fabierkiewicz Andrzej, Falba Ireneusz, Fernando G., Fesz-Grubiak Danuta, Fiałkowski Wojciech, Figurski Kamil, Fijałkowska Anna, Fitchett Monika, Fleszar-Kozak, Florczak Adam, Florczak Agnieszka, Folcik Barbara, Fontana Anna, Fontana Krystyna, Frąckowiak-Sokół Agnieszka, Frej-Lusznia Anna, Friebe Sylwia, Froń Elżbieta, Fryziak Janusz, Fundacja Shalom, Fus Katarzyna,

Gabor Artur i Beata, Gabryś Dominika, Gaczyńska Małgorzata, Gadi R., Gajewska Donata, Gajoch Aleksandra, Gala Adam, Galas Maria, Galina Paweł, Gałązka Wojciech, Gardias Zuzanna, Gardulski Lucjan, Gaul Jerzy, Gawron Paweł, Gąsiewska Danuta, Gąsiewska Dorota, Gemeier Elżbieta, Georgiew Małgorzata, Gerung Dariusz, Glanowski Wojciech, Glinka Blandyna, Głuchowska Beata, Głuchowska Marta, Gniazdowska Magdalena, Godecka-Nowak Joanna, Gofryk Anna, Golanowska Małgorzata, Gołaszewski Włodzimierz, Gondowicz Jan i Janina, Goryńska Irena, Gorzelańczyk Urszula, Gosk Magda, Gosk Monika i Paweł, Góra Ryszard, Górecka Anna, Górka Maria, Górski Bartłomiej, Grabowska Grażyna, Grabowska Justyna, Grochowska Maria, Grodzicka Anna, Gronowski Mirosław, Grudziaz Agnieszka, Gruszczyńska Agnieszka, Grzechnik Katarzyna, Grzelak Jerzy, Grzywińska Anna, Gugulska-Wacławiak Aleksandra, Gula Roman i Edyta, Gutowska Sylwia, Guty Magda, Guzińscy Wiesława i Eugeniusz, Guzińska Aneta, Gwiazdowicz Ewa, Gwiazdowicz Michał, Gwizdak Henryka,

Habierski Zbigniew, Haertle Adam, Hanc Jolanta, Hansson B., Harasiuk Monika, Harris E., Hejj Botonda, Herslow A., Heymans Aleksandra, Hnatiol Dorota, Hojn Andrzej, Holubowski Piotr, Hołownia Szymon, Horab Dagmara, Hornung Magdalena, Hrakallo-Horawska Marzena, Hulboj Jarosław, Husarski Wiesław,

Idzikowska Teresa, Ignatowicz Helena, Iller Alicja,

Jabłońska Eliza, Jabłońska Joanna, Jabłońska Jolanta, Jabłońska Natalia, Jachimski Piotr, Jackowski Dariusz, Jagodziński Andrzej, Jaguczańska Iwona, Jakubowicz-Żiółkowska Grażyna, Jakubowska Barbara, Jakubowska Jadwiga, Jakubowski Marek, Jamrożek Jakub, Janczak Paweł, Janicka Ewa, Janicki Jacek, Janicki Marcin, Jankowiak Michał, Jankowski Mateusz, Jankowski Radosław, Janowski Sławomir, Jarońska Blanka, Jarosińska Krystyna, Jarosz Karolina, Jaroszewicz Barbara, Jarowiecka-Płoskonka Dorota, Jasiak Małgorzata, Jasińska-Kielek Marta, Jasiński Jan, Jaworska Agnieszka, Jaworski Janusz, Jedliński Marek, Jeryszew Bartłomiej, Jędras Agnieszka, Jonczak Emilia, Jońska Anna, Jornlid F., Jóźwiak Lilianna, Jura Maciej, Jurek Marta, Jurkowska Ewa, Jurkowski Tomasz,

K. M., Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaczmarska-Szuraza Monika, Kaczmarski Piotr, Kafarska Agata, Kafarska Ewa, Kajak Dorota, Kalinowska Anna, Kalinowska Janina, Kalinowski Witold, Kałomoniak Krystyna, Kamieniak Maria, Kamińska Irmina, Kamińska Justyna, Kamińska Monika, Kamiński Jarosław, Kańska-Walaszkowska Agnieszka, Kapica Irena, Karasińska-Kupis Agnieszka, Karbowniczek Andrew, Kardaszewicz Anna, Karlik Wojciech, Karp M., Karpiński Andrzej, Kaszczyńska Agnieszka, Katarzyński Jacek, Kawula Anna, Kazimierczyk Kalina, Kazimierska Ewa, Kaźmierczak Dorota, Kędzierski Piotr, Kielek Przemysław, Kieliszek Anna, Kiełczewski Marek, Kieszczyńska Anna, Kilańska Joanna, Kiszka Przemysław, Klamut Krzysztof, Kleba Roma, Klimek Andrzej, Klimko Urszula, Klukowski Maciej, Kłonica Dorota, Kłopoccy J. i W., Kłos Jacek, Kłossowicz Piotr, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kmiciszkiewicz-Bred Dorota, Kmieć Bogumiła, Knapik Barbara i Krzysztof, Kobel Adam, Kobel Krystyna, Kobos Elżbieta, Kobos Paulina, Kobus Jadwiga, Kobus Magdalena i Andrzej, Kocjan Danuta, Kocjan Irena, Kocój Lidia, Kolanowski Tomasz, Kolasa Agnieszka, Kolski Sebastian, Komorowska Dorota, Komosa Paweł, Konczyk Jerzy, Konecko Jarosław, Koniecka Anna, Konieczna Magdalena, Konieczny Szczepan, Konopska Agnieszka, Kopczyńska Joanna, Kopeć Renata i Andrzej, Kopeć Tadeusz, Korczykowska Ewa, Korpaczewska Iwona, Korzeniowski Jacek, Kosmala Maria, Kosowski Robert, Kostka Agnieszka, Koston Hanna, Kostuch Lucyna, Kosturbala Agnieszka, Kościuszko Anna, Kośmider Maria, Kot Dorota, Kotarba Dominika, Kotlarska Alina, Kotowska Greta, Kowal Ewa, Kowalczyk Agnieszka, Kowalczyk Andrzej, Kowalczyk Artur, Kowalczyk Barbara, Kowalczyk Grażyna, Kowalew Małgorzata, Kowalik Anna, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalscy Dorota i Adam, Kowalski Jacek, Kozicki Robert, Kozińska Anna, Kozłowska Mariola, Kozłowski Adam, Kozłowski Sławomir, Kozubski Grzegorz, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krauss-Kurowska Marta, Krawczyk Dorota, Krawczyk Katarzyna, Kreczmer Anna, Kretkiewicz Magdalena, Kriegseisen Wojciech, Krok Martyna, Król Monika, Królikowska Grażyna, Królikowski Patryk, Kruk Adam, Krupa Aleksander, Krupińska Hanna, Kruszelnicki T., Krycki Piotr, Krysiak Monika, Krysztofia Barbara, Krzystoń Dorota, Krzysztoń Anna, Kubiak Krzysztof, Kubicca Justyna, Kucharski Konrad, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kuczyńska Małgorzata, Kuhnke Katarzyna, Kujawski Marek, Kulawik Małgorzata, Kuleta Agnieszka, Kulik Sylwester, Kuna Piotr, Kupniewski Marek, Kupraszewicz Urszula, Kurczyńska Agnieszka, Kurek Halina, Kurkowska Ewa, Kurowska Aleksandra, Kurzyński G., Kusal vel Kusalewicz Katarzyna, Kuśmierczyk Jerzy, Kuxniarski Lech, Kwiatkowscy Ewa i Lech, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra,

Labuda Mateusz, Lachowska-Nowak Magdalena, Laineenkare V., Lamparski Maciej, Langner Anna, Laskowska Małgorzata, Lasoń Tomasz, Laudy Grzegorz, Lebecka Anna, Lejawka Katarzyna, Lepczyńska Anita, Lepkowska Jadwiga, Leszkowicz Edyta, Leszkowicz Janina, Leśniewska Patrycja, Leśniewska Sylwia, Leśnowolska Alicja, Lewandowski Grzegorz, Lichodziejewska Julita, Lindelof E., Lipczyńska Joanna, Lipińska Anna, Lipka Jolanta, Lipka Wojciech, Lis Elżbieta, Lis Maciej, Lis Magdalena, Liwanowska Elżbieta, Liwanowski Tadeusz, Lizurej Barbara, Lofqvist, Lojek Piotr, Lokociejewski Mariusz, Lubański Robert, Luberda Edyta, Luc JanZielen, Lustyk Michał,

Łaciak Beata, Łapińska Hanna, Łobocki Jerzy, Łuczak Agnieszka, Łuczyńska Małgorzata, Łukasiewicz Radosław, Łukasiewicz-Kamińska A.,

Maciąg Magdalena, Maciuszkiewicz Roman, Mackintosh A., Madajczyk Dorota, Madey Marcin, Magiera Małgorzata, Majewska Alina, Majewska Wiesława, Majewska-Klein Alina, Makarski Krzysztof, Makowska Katarzyna, Maleccy Zbigniew i Romana, Malecki Marcin, Malewski Zbigniew, Maluchnik Dariusz, Małachowski Jadwiga, Marchewka Edward, Marchocka Agnieszka, Marciniak Artur, Marciniak Izabella, Marciniak Lilianna, Marciniak Paweł, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, Marczak Anna, Marczak Bartłomiej, Markieta Jarosław, Markowska Magdalena, Markowski Michał, Marzec Magdalena, Masny Krzysztof, Massalski Tomasz, Matecka Alicja, Matkowski Elżbieta, Matkowski Łukasz, Matuszewska Iwona, Matysiak Katarzyna, Mazur Grażyna, Mazur Lucyna, Mazur Maciej, Mazur Piotr, Mazurek Agnieszka, Mazurkiewicz Monika, Mącznik Marzena, Medyna Matylda, Megger Adrian, Melion Anna, Melion Bogusława, Mendakiewicz Artur, Mendek-Czajkowska Ewa, Meus-Bielińska Sylwia, Mezyński Antoni, Męczyński Tomasz, Michalak Danuta, Michalak Honorata, Michalak Jacek, Michalkiewicz Alicja, Michalski Piotr, Mickiewicz Ewa, Midera Teresa, Mierzejewscy Adam i Ewa, Mieszczańscy Erazm i Elżbieta, Mikoda Tomasz, Mikowski Mirosław, Miksiewicz Zuzanna, Mikulska Ewa, Milcarz Julita, Milczek-Domarecka Teresa, Miller Zofia, Milusz Andrzej, Minda Ewa, Mioduchowska Janina, Mirecki Stanisław, Misiec Andrzej, Misiec Anna, Misiec Małgorzata, Miśkiewicz-Konarska Barbara, Moczała Elżbieta, Mogieła Ryszard, Mokański Wiesław, Montwiłł Melania, Moronka Edward, Mroczek Andrzej, Mroszek Paulina, Mrozowska Aleksandra, Mularz Stanisław, Muszak Adam, Mysiałkiewicz Małgorzata, Mystkowski Robert, Myśliwiec Katarzyna, Myśliwiec Marek,

Nadany Krzysztof, Nadziec Sebastian, Nawrocki Wacław, Nerojal Anna, Niebudek Maria, Niedbalska Jolanta, Niedzielko Tomasz, Niewiadomska Izabela, Nita Tomasz, Nowak Katarzyna, Nowak Magdalena, Nowak Monika, Nowakowska Agata, Nowakowski Jerzy, Nowakowski Maciej, Nowicka Dorota, Nowicka Hanna, Nowicka Joanna, Nowicka Marzena, Nyk Urszula,

Ochorowicz Hanna, Odoliński Piotr, Ogórek Tomasz, Okońska Aleksandra, Okólska Barbara, Olak Andrzej i Elżbieta, Olczyk Andrzej, Olesińska Anna, Oleś Monika, Olofsson Ch., Omnimedia Consulting, Orłowska-Hejj Sylwia, Orłowski Bogdan, Orowiecka Ewa, Orzelska Ewa, Osłońska Grażyna, Osłoński Karol, Osmenda Izabela, Ossowska Marta, Ossowski Wojciech, Owczarczyk Paweł,

Pachala Adam, Pado Anna, Pakula Wojciech, Pakulska Krystyna, Palimąka Zofia, Palmowska Liliana, Pałaszewski Tomasz, Parzaniecki Wojciech, Parzyjagła Krzysztof, Pasternak Johan, Paszkiewicz Wanda, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowska Marzenna, Paszkowski Bogdan, Pawelczyk Agnieszka i Tomasz, Pawelec Agata, Pawlak Magdalena, Pawlak Patrycja, Pawlak Zbigniew, Pawlikowski Sobiesław, Pawliński Jarosław, Pawłowska-Nowak Mirosława, Pawłowski Piotr, Perskiewicz Helena, Pertykiewicz Maria, Petruczynik Joanna, Piątek Kajetan, Piątek Katarzyna, Piątkowski Paweł, Piątkowski Robert, Piec Urszula, Piechota Piotr, Piegat Michał, Pieniak Marek, Pietkun Maria, Pieton Joanna, Pietraszek Anna, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Pietrykowski Dariusz, Pięta Błażej, Pijewski Włodzimierz, Pilarska Małgorzata, Piłka Mirosława, Pindor Teresa, Piotrowska Ewa, Piotrowska Monika, Pirog Aleksandra, Piwowarczyk Paweł, Pliszka Anna, Pliszka Franciszek, Płachcińska Małgorzata, Płysa Mirosław, Pniak Dominika, Pobóg-Ruszkowski Paweł, Podgórska Sylwia, Pogorzelski Adam, Polaczek Krystyna, Polak Aneta, Polak Anna, Polanowska Mariola, Polańska Renata, Polit Anna i Artur, Polokova Joanna, Połomski Krzysztof, Poniecka Anna, Pontek Paweł, Popiel Krystyna, Popielarz Daniel, Popławska Julia, Popławska Katarzyna, Popławska Maria, Powierża Dorota, Pracownia Przygód S.C., Praktyka Lekarska, Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Proć Sylwia, Prokopowicz Janina, Prusiewicz Andrzej i Alicja, Przepiórka Maria, Przyborowska Marta, Przychodzeń-Czajka Agata, Przygucka Monika, Przyjemska Joanna, Przykazka Stanisław, Przyłuska Katarzyna, Ptasznik Władysław, Puchalska Iwona, Puchalski Piotr, Putowska Magdalena, Pyrzanowska Genowefa, Pytkowska Katarzyna,

Rabczuk T., Raczek Tomasz, Raczkiewicz Anna, Raczkiewicz Dariusz, Radolińska Anna, Radolińska Katarzyna, Radosz Agnieszka, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Ragin Agnieszka, Rajca Piotr, Rałł Wojciech i Małgorzata, Raszke-Rostkowska Iwona, Ratajczyk Bartosz, Ratkiewicz Małgorzata, Repelewski Marek, Respondek Daniel, Reyman Mariusz, Rodziewicz Ryszard, Rogowska Katarzyna, Rogowski Zbigniew, Rogulska Anna, Rogulska Elżbieta, Rogulska Jadwiga, Roguski Piotr, Rojek Andrzej, Rojek Bożena, Rojewska-Olszańska Bożena, Rokita Jerzy i Jadwiga, Rolek Katarzyna, Romanowski Bartosz, Romanowsky Dmitry, Romańska-Kowalewska Lidia, Romell J, Rosiak Elżbieta, Rosół Renata, Roszczynko Elżbieta i Waldemar, Roszczynko Marta, Roszkowski Marcin, Rozalscy Magdalena i Adam, Rozniecki Marek, Rozowski Paweł, Rozpara Paweł, Rozum Adam, Rudnicka Magda, Rudnik Grzegorz, Rusek Andrzej, Rusiecki Stefan, Rutkowski Piotr, Rybicki Karol, Rybicki Sebastian, Ryciak Dariusz, Ryciak Joanna, Rydzewski Zdzisław, Rymaszewska Grażyna, Ryszkowska Patrycja, Rzazewski Maciej,

Saar Katarzyna, Sabała Ireneusz, Sadowska Dorota, Sadowska Ewa, Sadowski Krzysztof, Sadowski Piotr, Sajkiewicz Elżbieta, Sakowska Agnieszka, Salaburska Alicja, Salis-Bijak Teresa, Sambor Aleksandra, Sambor Maria, Sanden B., Sawińscy Joanna i Albin, Schirmer Maria, Schmidt-Wojnowska Małgorzata, Schnepf Ryszard, Sech Ewa, Sedek Lilianna, Sekulscy Maria i Stanisław, Sekulska Anna, Senanayake S., Serafiński Tomasz, Serwejuk Beata, Siadek Bożena, Sidoruk Wiktor, Siemaszko Michał, Siemińska Anna, Siemionow Urszula, Sieradzki Krzysztof, Sikora Joanna, Sikorski Marek, Siudyło Edward, Skalski Bartosz, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Skiba Agnieszka, Skibiński Bogdan, Skierkowski Bartasz, Skolik Maksymilian, Skorupa Adam, Skrobosz Elżbieta, Skrzycka Anna, Skrzyńska Anna, Skrzyńska Jolanta, Skuza Bogusław, Sławińska Izabella, Słomski Wojciech, Słowik Agnieszka, Słupczyński Tomasz, Smędzik Magdalena, Smogór Małgorzata, Smoliga Elżbieta, Smolska Joanna, Smyczyńska Olga, Sobiepan Józef, Sobiepan Katarzyna, Sobstel Małgorzata, Socha Tomasz, Sochaczewska Dorota, Sokołowska Beata, Solak Danuta, Solecka Lidia, Sosnowscy Zenon i Małgorzata, Sosnowska Maria, Stahl Małgorzata, Stalewski Tomasz, Stanisławski Piotr, Stankiewicz Anna, Staszczyk Joanna, Staszewski Jacek, Stawarz Justyna, Stelmach Aleksandra, Stempniewska Małgorzata, Steurmark Jakub, Stępień Monika, Stępka Leszek, Stępowska Maja, Stochowicz Ewa, Stojek Elżbieta, Strachowski Bogdan, Strebska Marta, Strózyna Ewa, Strózyna Irena, Strumińscy Katarzyna i Igor, Strzałkowska Alicja, Strzelczuk Jakub, Strzelecka Warna, Stybel Joanna, Sułek Klaudyna, Summer-Brason Bożena, Surendram P., Surowiec Michał, Syrek Monika, Szafranowicz Ewa, Szałygo Grażyna, Szantalewicz Dorota, Szapiel Julia, Szarejko Iwona, Szarejko-Kondratowicz Małgorzata, Szarzewska Anna, Szczepańska Ewa, Szczepańska Leokadia, Szczepańska-Kugler Beata, Szczepańska-Maciejuk Olga, Szczepański Piotr, Szczurzyńska Małgorzata, Szedel Andrzej, Szeworski Adam, Szkudlarek Bartosz, Szlagowska Justyna, Szmidt Grażyna, Szostakowska Alicja, Szota Feliksa, Szpala Krystyna, Szredzka-Tomsohn Agnieszka, Szturomski Zenon, Szubartowicz Przemysław, Szugzda Sylwia, Szukiewicz Arlena, Szulc Paweł, Szulińska Justyna, Szwec Agata, Szydełko Jadwiga, Szymańska Adriana, Szymańska Beata, Szymańska Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szymczak Ewa, Szymczak Jarosław,

Ślifirski Jerzy, Świątek Tomasz, Świderska Joanna, Świderska Monika, Świdzińska Justyna, Świercz Mirosław, Święcka-Pilaszek Agnieszka, Święczkowska Beata,

Taboryski Józef, Tagowscy Leszek i Zofia, Tagowska Magdalena, Talar Magdalena, Tarasiewicz Aleksander, Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Tarkowscy M i D, Tarnowski Piotr, Taylor N., Teisseyre-Sierpińska Małgorzata, Tkacz Michał, Tomal Anna, Tomasik Aleksander, Tomaszewska Justyna, Tomsohn Robert, Toon S., Traczewski Janusz, Traczyk Michał, Trojanowska Elżbieta, Trzcińska Krystyna, Trzebińska Izabela, Trzemeska Katarzyna, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Trzop Irena, Tuchowski Bernard, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, Tumkiewicz Leszek, Turbakiewicz Agnieszka, Turlejska-Walewska Helena,

Ugarenko Katarzyna, Ukleja Lidia, Ulas Wanda, Ulejczyk Dariusz, Urban Piotr, Urbańczyk Anna i Zbigniew, Utnicka Anna, Uzarowicz Małgorzata,

Wachowska Ewa, Walczak Izabela, Walecka Joanna, Walesiak Irena, Walisiewicz-Niedbalski Marcin, Walkiewicz Witold, Wardak Grażyna, Wasiak Iwona i Andrzej, Wasowscy Jarosław i Agnieszka, Waszkiewicz Dariusz, Wawrzyniak M., Welik Małgorzata, Wencel-Rogozińska Weronika, Wenska Alicja, Wereszczyński Lech, Wernik Aleksandra, Wernikowski Grzegorz, Wesołowska Maria, Wiatrowski Przemysław, Wieczorek Kinga, Wieczorek Marcin, Wielkopolscy Paweł i Ewa, Wierzbicki Krzysztof, Więcek Justyna, Wilk Agnieszka, Winiowska Agnieszka, Winnicka-Strzelczuk Ewa, Wiszomirski Jacek, Wiśniewska Małgorzata, Wiśniewski Włodzimierz, Witczak Dominika i Wojciech, Witkowska Anna, Witkowska Grażyna, Witort Zygmunt, Wiza Dariusz, Wocka Piotr, Woicka Iwona, Wojciechowska Lidia, Wojciechowski Andrzej, Wojnarowska Magda, Wojtczak Mieczysław, Wolińska-Izydorek Renata, Wołodzko-Butkiewicz Alicja, Woźniak Bogdan, Woźniak Bożena, Woźniak Piotr, Wójcicka Małgorzata, Wójcik Agnieszka, Wójcik Andrzej, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Danuta, Wróbel Katarzyna, Wróbel Kazimierz, Wróblewska Irena, Wrzal-Kociołek Jolanta, Wrzesiński Adam, Wrzosek Monika, Wybraniec Grażyna, Wysocka Anna, Wyszyńska Magdalena,

Zachorska Anna, Zając Bogdan, Zajączkowska Alicja, Zajączkowski Miłosz, Zajlich Piotr, Zalewska Anna, Zalewska Joanna, Zalewski Andrzej, Zaorska Magdalena, Zawadzki Jacek, Zawitaj Tomasz, Zboralski Waldemar, Zdrojewski Karol, Zdunek Małgorzata, Zdyb Rafał, Zebrowski Ryszard, Zenderowska-Wawak Małgorzata, Zielenkiewicz Anna, Zielińska Anna, Zieliński Bartosz, Zientkowski Marcin, Zięba Maria, Zimoch Janina, Ziomek Jolanta, Ziółkowski Marek, Zmysłowscy Marta i Artur, Zrobek Ewa, Zwolińska Barbara, Zychowicz Tomasz, Zytkowiak Rafał, Żebrowska Małgorzata,

Żelisławski Jacek, Żero Joanna, Żiłkowski Andrzej, Żmudzki Marek, Żółtowska Joanna.

KWIECIEŃ 2006:

Adamczyk Krzysztof, Adamczyk Monika, Adamowski Marek, Adamska Marta, Adamska Martyna, Adamski Dominik, Adamus Tomasz, Alwska Małgorzata, Ambroziak-Palacz Alicja, Ambroż Paweł, Andrejuk Sławomir, Andura Ewa, Andura Magdalena, Andziak Marta, Angerman Anna, Anika S.C., Aniszewska Beata, Antkiewicz Barbara, Antkowiak Bogusława, Antonowicz Agnieszka, Antonowicz Katarzyna, Antosiewicz Maciej, Anuszkiewicz Monika, Arabczyk Joanna, Artymiuk Tomasz, Augustyniak Irena, Augustyniak Piotr, Auleytner Julian,

Bach Jacek, Bacia Marta, Badowska Dorota, Badziak Paulina, Badziak Piotr, Bagiński Piotr, Bajer Anna, Bajer Patryk, Bakala Jan i Jolanta, Bakula Hanna, Balcerzak Piotr, Balkiewicz Edyta, Banarska Halina, Banasiński Edmund, Banaszkiewicz Felicja, Banecka-Biziel Mirosława, Bańko Karolina, Baran Janusz, Baranowska Katarzyna, Baranowski Zbigniew, Barańska Agnieszka, Barańska Renata, Barczyńska Katarzyna, Bargiel Tadeusz, Barnaś Agnieszka i Ryszard, Barski Tomasz, Barszcz Jacek, Bartnik-Baron Jolanta, Bartosik Bogusława, Bartosik Magdalena, Bartoś Krystyna, Baruch Bożena, Baryła Józef, Basaj Małgorzta, Basek Anna, Basek Anna, Baszkowska Magdalena, Batko Grażyna, Batorska Katarzyna, Bazak Jadwiga, Bąba Wiesław, Bączkowski Zbigniew, Bączyk Anna, Bątruk Małgorzata, Bednarczyk Andrzej, Bednarowski Marek, Bednarska Iwona, Bednarski Tomasz, Begier Tomasz, Bejnar Roman, Bekalska Beata, Bełdycka Romana, Bełdycki Jan, Berdzik Magdalena, Berek Iwona, Bergander Dariusz, Berliński Jan, Bernasiak Andrzej i Anna, Bernat Katarzyna, Bernyś Zbigniew, Betley Krystyna, Bęza Magdalena, Białas Tadeusz, Białek Ewa, Białek Grzegorz, Białobrzescy Zbigniew i Halina, Białoń Andrzej, Białowolska Agnieszka, Białowolska Anna, Bieganowski Leszek, Bielak Bożena, Bielawa Zenon, Bielecka Aleksandra, Bielecka Joanna, Bielecka Joanna, Bielecka Olga, Bielecki Stefan, Bielecki Waldemar, Bielicka Jolanta, Bielińska Paulina, Bieliński Mirosław, Bieliński Paweł, Bień Marta Anna, Bieńkowska Anna, Bieńkowska Katarzyna, Bijak Katarzyna, Bilewicz Anna, Bilewska Iwona, Bilińska Małgorzata, Bilińska Małgorzata, Bilscy Małgorzata i Euzebiusz, Biłobran Michał, Bloch Justyna, Bloch Zofia, Blusiewicz Janusz, Błachnio Grażyna, Błachnio Wojciech, Błaszczak Agnieszka, Błaszczak Sylwia, Błażałek Ewa, Błażejowski Marek, Błażyńska Halina, Błądek Joanna, Błochowiak Katarzyna, Błońska Katarzyna, Bobak Jan, Bobako Paweł, Bobrowicz Zuzanna, Bodnar Beata, Bodzioch Jerzy, Bodzioch Jerzy, Bogacz Jan, Bogdanowicz Małgorzata, Bogorodź Stefania, Bogorodź Stefania, Bogucka Justyna, Bogucka Teresa, Bogusz Jerzy, Bogusz Sławomir, Boguszewski Kamil, Bogusz-Kosior Anna, Bogutyn-Szczepaniak Anna, Bohl Monika, Bolesta Ewa i Robert, Bomba Dorota, Borecka Anna, Borek Jan, Borek Witold, Borkowska Anita, Borkowska Iwona, Borkowski Andrzej, Boroda Krzysztof, Borowicz-Wołczek Teresa, Borowska Katarzyna, Borowska Małgorzata, Borowska Sylwia, Borowski Hubert, Borusińska Justyna, Borycki Tomasz, Borysiak Marcin, Bosowscy Barbara i Maciej, Brancewicz-Nosek Magdalena, Brandys-Kulesza Katarzyna, Branicki Andrzej, Braun Ewa, Braun Kazimierz, Bretsznajder Lidia, Brewczyńska Bożena, Briske Andrzej, Brodzik Aneta, Brojek Monika, Broma Barbara, Bronowska Aneta, Brożyna Marek, Bryła Dorota, Brzeska Ewa, Brzezińska Monika, Brzezińska Teresa, Brzeziński Wojciech, Brzozowska Urszula, Brzozowski Andrzej, Brzozowski Janusz, Brzozowski Michał, Brzózka Alicja, Buchta Zofia, Buczak Jolanta, Buczak Zbysław, Buczek Zygmunt, Budkiewicz Piotr, Buduj Emil i Zofia, Buduj Marek, Budzich Krzysztof, Budzich Małgorzata, Bujalska-Grum Gabriela, Bujnowski Paweł, Bulińska Agata, Bulińska Maria, Bura Roman, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Burchardt Bożena, Bury Mikołaj, Buryk Jarosław, Burzyńska Agnieszka, Bystrianin Piotr,

Cacko Michał, Cadrzyńska Ewa, Cadrzyńska Hanna, Calik Janusz, Carko Jolanta, Ceglińska Małgorzata, Celiński-Mysław Marcin, Ceran Artur, Ceran Leszek, Ceranowicz Dobrosława, Chaczyńska Małgorzata, Chada Mrcin, Chałupka Marta, Chcińska Małgorzata, Checiak Iwona, Cheda Agnieszka i Robert, Chetko Jerzy, Chłopeccy Jacek i Dagmara, Chłosta Piotr, Chmielewska Bogna, Chmielewska Elżbieta, Chmielnik Barbara, Chmura Joanna, Chmurzyńska Magdalena, Chodorek Izabela, Chodorowska Grażyna, Chodzińska Anna, Chojak Barbara, Chojecka Katarzyna, Chojecka Katarzyna, Chojnowska Elżbieta, Cholewa Hanna, Cholewiński Piotr, Chołopiak Agnieszka, Chomontowska Alicja, Choros Anna, Choroszko Jan, Chrabczyńska Urszula, Chrabczyński Jan, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chróst-Szyszko Magdalena, Chrzanowska Maria, Chrzanowski Bogdan, Chudziak Maria, Chwajol Ewa, Chwalba-Perlińska Iwona, Chwaluczyk Teresa, Chwedoruk Jacek, Chwiećko Paweł, Ciaciura Jadwiga, Cichocka-Cerekwica Krystyna, Cichoński Marcin, Cichowlas Mriusz, Cichy Bogdan, Ciechanowski Witold, Ciećwierz Anna, Cieleń Dorota, Cielesta Irena, Cierpiała