BIULETYN | BLOG | LINKI

Darczyńcy Fundacji - rok 2005

Dziękujemy za wsparcie Fundacji:

GRUDZIEŃ 2005:

Barski Tomasz, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Bełdycka Romana, Błesznowska Katarzyna, Bobieńska Anna, Bobieńska Anna, Borowska Sylwia, BPS SA Sieradz - filia Zduńska Wola, Brenner Małgorzata, Brzeska Joanna, Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Ceranowicz Dobrosława, Cerny Monika, Chodorowska Irena, Chojecka Katarzyna, Chrobak Krzysztof, Cichopek Katarzyna, Ciesielska Ewa, Ciesielski Bogdan, Ciupek Przemysław, Cobel Mirosław, Czaplicki Michał, Czerwińska Zofia, Demianiuk Przemysław, Derelkowska Anna, Derlatka Ewa, Dzwonkowska Danuta, Fajans Marta, Falkowski Marian, Fundacja BRE BANK , Galicka Plachta, Glinicka Lidia, Glinka Blandyna, Godlewski Maciej, Gosk Magda, Grabowska Grażyna, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gutt Alicja, Haertle Adam, Hoffmannowie Ewa i Marek, Hoffmann Anna, Holzer Irena, Hołownia Krzysztof, Jabłoński Andrzej, Jakubowski Marcin, Janicka Ewa, Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska Monika, Jurkowski Henryk, Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaliszewska Magdalena, Kawa Agnieszka, Kieliszek Anna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kolasa Agnieszka, Korycka Beata, Kosmala Maria, Kostrzewska Ewa, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krajewska Małgorzata, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krukowska Agnieszka, Kuczyńska Karolina, Kujawski Marek, Kulawik Zbigniew, Kulik Karolina, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra, Lichodziejewska Julita, Litwa Natalia, Lubczyńska Małgorzata, Madeja Miła, Madey Marcin, Majchrzak Weronika, Marciniak-Siekierzycka Ewa, Marciszewska Anna, MARKO Kompleksowe Usługi Projektowo-Wykonawcze, Marzec Magdalena, Mazur-Masłowska Anetta, Małecka-Krawczyk Monika, METRO WARSZAWSKIE , Milusz Magdalena, Miodowicz Konstanty, Mroczyńska Alicja, Musiał Marta, Nalborczyk-Bezwińska Lucyna, Nałęcz-Moszczeńska Irena, Nowak Joanna, Nowak Marek, Odoliński Piotr, Okopny Filip, Olszewska Halina, Olszewska Katarzyna, Olszewska Marta, Ostrowska Maria, Pakuła Małgorzata, Palmowska Liliana, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Patkowska Anna, Patkowska Anna, Pawelec Maria, Pawliński Krzysztof, Pielgrzymowski Wojciech, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, PKO BP SA Oddz. Regionalny W-wa, Polskie Centrum Akredytacji, Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Proć Sylwia, Prokopowicz Janina, Przyborowska Marta, Puchalski Tomasz, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rasz Aleksander, Sikora Aleksandra, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Sochaczewska Dorota, Sołtyk-Koc Maria, Stelmaszczuk Mirka, Strzałkowska Alicja, Szcypiński Roman, Szczęsna Anna, Szkoła Podst. nr 16 w W-wie, Szlagowska Justyna, Szopowska Ewa, Szwedkowicz Beata, Szyszko Magdalena, Tarasiewicz Paweł, Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, Walerowicz Maria, Witkowska Grażyna, Wiśniewska Krystyna, Wojciechowska Lidia, Wojtasiewicz Lucyna, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Wróbel Dagmara, Wrzosek Monika.

LISTOPAD 2005:

Balejko Luiza, BALTON sp. z o.o., Barska Luiza, Barski Tomasz, Basek Anna, Bednarska Iwona, Borowska Sylwia, Brzezińska Agnieszka, Budny Ewa, Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Byszczewski Piotr, Błesznowska Katarzyna, Ceranowicz Dobrosława, Cerny Monika, Chojecka Katarzyna, Chrobak Krzysztof, Chrostek-Marchewka Elżbieta, Cichopek Katarzyna, Cobel Mirosław, Czaplicki Michał, Demianiuk Przemysław, Derelkowska Anna, Dzwonkowska Danuta, Gabarska Edyta, Glinicka Lidia, Glinka Blandyna, Godlewski Maciej, Grabowska Grażyna, Gąsiewska Dorota, Haertle Adam, Holzer Irena, Hołownia Krzysztof, Janicka Ewa, Jaworek Teresa, Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata, Jędrzejewska Anna, Józefowicz-Dembowska Julita, Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaliszewska Magdalena, Kieliszek Anna, Klimaszewska Katarzyna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kobert Bożenna i Marek, Kosmala Maria, Kostka Agnieszka, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalew Małgorzata, Kowalik Anna, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krukowska Agnieszka, Kujawski Marek, Kulawik Zbigniew, Kwaśniewicz Hanka, Lachowska-Nowak Magdalena, Madey Marcin, Majchrzak Weronika, Makles Marek, Marciszewska Anna, Marzec Magdalena, Małecka-Krawczyk Monika, Michalska Barbara, Misztela Anna, Moździerzewska Katarzyna, Odoliński Piotr, Olszewska Marta, Palmowska Liliana, Paszkowska Izabela, Paszkowski Bogdan, Pawliński Krzysztof, Piechota Piotr, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, Pobóg-Malinowska Monika, Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Przyborowska Marta, Puchalski Tomasz, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rasz Aleksander, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Sochaczewska Dorota, Strzałkowska Alicja, Symonowicz Ewa, Szczepkowska Maria, Szkoła Podst. nr 321 w W-wie, Szlagowska Justyna, Szugzda Sylwia, Szumiel Irena, Szyszko Magdalena, Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, US PHARMACIA sp.z o.o, Witkowska Grażyna, Woicka Iwona, Wrzosek Monika, Wróbel Katarzyna, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Zawiła Lucyna, Zborowska Krystyna.

PAŹDZIERNIK 2005:

Barski Tomasz, Bomba Dorota, Brenner Małgorzata, Bulińska Agata, Burak Dorota i Władysław, Błesznowska Katarzyna, Ceranowicz Dobrosława, Cerny Monika, Chojecka Katarzyna, Chruściel Małgorzata, Cichopek Katarzyna, Ciesielski Bogdan, Cieślak Piotr, Ciupek Przemysław, Cobel Mirosław, Czaja Anna, Czaplicki Michał, Demianiuk Przemysław, Derelkowska Anna, Dominik Andrzej, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata, Dąbrowska Anna, Gałązka Janusz, Glinicka Lidia, Glinka Blandyna, Gosk Magda, Grabowska Grażyna, Groński Janusz, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gutt Alicja, Gątkowski Mateusz, Haertle Adam, Hałkowska Jadwiga, Hipp Monika, Holzer Irena, Hołownia Krzysztof, Janicka Ewa, Jaworek Teresa, Jaworska Dorota i Joanna, Jańczyk Zbigniew, Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaliszewska Magdalena, Karczmarewicz Andrzej, Kieliszek Anna, Klimaszewska Katarzyna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kornowski Maciej, Kosewska Anna, Kosmala Maria, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalkowska Weronika, Kowalski Jacek, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krukowska Agnieszka, Krzywicka Agnieszka, Kujawski Marek, Lachowska-Nowak Magdalena, Łazar Anna, Ługowska Janina, Madey Marcin, Majchrzak Weronika, Maliszewska Małgorzata, Marciszewska Anna, Marzec Magdalena, Mikulska Krystyna, Misztela Anna, Nowak Zofia, Odoliński Piotr, Ornoch Piotr, Palmowska Liliana, Paszkowska Izabela, Perkowska Hanna, Piechota Piotr, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piłka Mirosława, Prochenka-Kuziemska Katarzyna, Przyborowska Marta, Przygodzka Marta, Puchalski Tomasz, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Skałecka-Young Magdalena, Sochaczewska Dorota, Stempkowska Anita, Stopczyńska Barbara, Strzałkowska Alicja, Szalkowska Ewa, Szczepańska Ewa, Szewczyk Małgorzata, Szugzda Sylwia, Szwedkowicz Beata, Szyszko Magdalena, Tarasiewicz Zdzisław, Tomaszewska Justyna, Trzęślewicz Joanna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, Turek Urszula, Wagner Jolanta, Walecka Joanna, Witkowska Grażyna, Woicka Iwona, Wojnarowska Magda, Wrońska Sylwia, Wrzosek Monika, Wróbel Katarzyna, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Zrobek Krzysztof.

WRZESIEŃ 2005:

Adam Haertle, Agata Bulińska, Agnieszka Brzezinska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Aleksandra Gugulska-Wacławiak, Alicja Strzałkowska, Anna Basek, Anna Basek, Anna Kieliszek, Anna Misztela, Anna Misztela, Beata Korwin-Szymanowska, Blandyna Glinka, Ciurapinska Alicja, Dagmara Wróbel, Derelkowska Anna, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Dorota Bomba, Dorota Burak, Dorota Sochaczewska, Dzwonkowska Danuta, Edward Marchewka, Elstren Helena, Ewa Budny, Ewa Janicka, Ewa Maciak, Ewa Markiewicz, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Grabowska Grażyna, Grażyna Witkowska, Grzegorz Śliwiński, Hołownia Franciszek, Irena Chodorowska, Irena Chodorowska, Irena Holzer, Iwona Bednarska, Izabela Paszkowska, Jacek Kowalski, Jadwiga Janczewska, Jaworska Barbara, Jolanta Jędrzejczak, Jurkowski Henryk, Justyna Kamińska, Justyna Szlagowska, Karolina Rodek, Katarzyna Błesznowska, Katarzyna Chojecka, Katarzyna Cichopek, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Katarzyna Wróbel, Katowicka Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Kowalkowska Weronika, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Krzysztof Pawliński, Krzysztof Plutecki, Lewandowska Małgorzata, Łazar Anna, Łuczyńska Małgorzata, Magdalena Kaliszewska, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Magdalena Marzec, Magdalena Skałecka-Young, Magdalena Skałecka-Young, Magdalena Szyszko, Malgorzata Dziecielewska, Marcin Madey, Marciszewska Anna, Marek Kujawski, Marek Rasz, Maria Brokman-Kowalska, Maria Kosmala, Marta Mrozek, Marta Przyborowska, Marta Przygodzka, Małgorzata Gieniusz, Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk, Michał Czaplicki, Mirosław Cobel, Monika Gawryś, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Monika Malecka-Krawczyk, Monika Wrzosek, Nowak Zofia, Patrycja Gołos, Paweł Kaczmarek, PHU ZWK S.C., Pietruska Maria, Piotr Odoliński, Piłka Violetta, Rogala Anna, Sylwia Szugzda, Tomasz Barski, Tomasz Puchalski, Mirka Stelmaszczuk, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, Urszula Gac, Wielechowska-Wypych Jolanta, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz,

SIERPIEŃ 2005:

Hołownia Szymon, Grabowska Grażyna, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, Magdalena Jelinek-Budziszynska, Dagmara Wróbel, Jerzy Hyżewicz, Joanna Czerwińska, Katarzyna Chojecka, Łazar Anna, Monika Krupińska, Monika Wrzosek, Aleksandra Kwiatkowska, Klimaszewska Katarzyna, Marta Olszewska, Maria Kosmala, Katarzyna Wróbel, Adam Haertle, Mirosław Cobel, Malgorzata Dziecielewska, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Sylwia Szugzda, Piotr Cieślak, Monika Cerny, Liliana Palmowska, Dzwonkowska Danuta, Ewa Symonowicz, Urszula Kupraszewicz, Justyna Szlagowska, Anita Stempkowska, Justyna Borusińska, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Grażyna Witkowska, Barbara Lany, Ewa Janicka, Katarzyna Błesznowska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Jaworska Joanna, Janina Ługowska, Marcin Madey, Mikulska Krystyna, Wojciechowska Lidia, Przemysław Demianiuk, Katarzyna Cichopek, Ewa Markiewicz, Elżbieta Kopczewska, Alicja Strzałkowska, Mirosław Cobel, Krzysztof Pawliński, Marciszewska Anna, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Agnieszka Kostka, Mirosława Piłka, Pietruska Ps.Homerska Maria, Kowalaski Jacek, Marta Przyborowska, Dorota Sochaczewska, Dorota Bomba, Łuczyńska Małgorzata, Kowalkowska Weronika, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Monika Malecka-Krawczyk, Magdalena Kaliszewska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Natalia Litwa, Tomasz Puchalski i Anna Puchalska, Rafał Kotlicki, Anna Kieliszek, Irena Holzer, Izabela Paszkowska, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna, Agnieszka Brzezinska-Wojcicka, Magdalena Szyszko, Blandyna Glinka, Tomasz Barski, Michał Czaplicki, Piotr Odoliński, Magdalena Marzec, Klimaszewska Katarzyna, Michał Korczak, Monika Gawryś, Iwona Bednarska, Wielechowska-Wypych Jolanta, Jurkowski Henryk Zdzisław, Anita Stempkowska, Agata Bulińska, Marek Kujawski, Justyna Kamińska, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Anna Basek, Paweł Kaczmarek, Katarzyna Wróbel, Nowak Zofia, Maria Kosmala.

LIPIEC 2005:

Liliana Palmowska, Agnieszka Kryspin, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Adam Haertle, Agata Trojanowska, Sylwia Szugzda, Lucyna Zawiła, Marta Przygodzka, Marek Rasz, Zbigniew Kulawik, Ewa Budny, Anna Misztela, Malgorzata Dziecielewska, Ewa Markiewicz, Iwona Woicka, Piotr Cieślak, Elzbieta Kostka, Dzwonkowska Danuta, Maria Krawczyk, Katarzyna Błesznowska, Grażyna Maria, Ewa Janicka, Marcin Madey, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Jaworska Barbara, Michał Sadowski, Katarzyna Cichopek, Rafał Kotlicki Przemysław Demianiuk, Alicja Strzałkowska, Marek Kujawski, Wojciechowska Lidia, Wojtasiewicz Lucyna, Monika Malecka-Krawczyk, Szczepańska Ewa, Iwona Bednarska, Marciszewska Anna, Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Agnieszka Krukowska, Głowacka Sylwia, Justyna Szlagowska, Kwaśniewicz Hanka, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Marta Przyborowska, Krzysztof Pawliński, Mirosława Piłka, Kowalkowska Wielicka, Dorota Bomba, Łuczyńska Agnieszka, Beata Bieżanowska, Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka Edward Marchewka Pietruska ps.Homerska Maria, B. Sanocka, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Dobrosława Ceranowicz-Staniewska, Marta Przygodzka, Marta Fajans, Jacek Kowalski, Mirosław Cobel, Dorota Sochaczewska, Gabski Piotr, Tomasz Puchalski i Anna Puchalska, Izabela Paszkowska, Janusz Bieluch, Krakowska-Narożniak Joanna , Monika Gawryś, Irena Holzer, Piotr Odoliński, Magdalena Szyszko, Anna Basek, Tomasz Barski, Wielechowska-Wypych Jolanta, Jurkowski Henryk, Magdalena Pingielska, Agata Bulińska-Dymińska, Justyna Kamińska, Magdalena Marzec, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Michał Czaplicki, Paweł Kaczmarek, Tulicki-Sypołowski Robert, Monika Wrzosek, Agnieszka Gozdyra, Katarzyna Patrycja, Szwad Anna, Zuzanna Gardias, Krzysztof Zrobek.

CZERWIEC 2005:

Zajac Dorota, Tulicki-Sypołowski Piotr, Katarzyna Chojecka, Aleksander Szablewski, Paulina Agnieszka, Blandyna Glinka, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Maria Kosmala, Natalia Litwa, Lucyna Zawiła, Adam Haertle, Wójtowicz-Szczurek Aneta, Maciej Kornowski, Anna Misztela, Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk, Iwona Woicka, Agata Trojanowska, Jaworska Anna, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Anna Kosewska, Maria Szczepkowska, Justyna Szlagowska, Anita Stempkowska, Monika Cerny, Magda Gosk, Grażyna Witkowska, Barbara Stopczańska, Aleksandra Sikora, Katarzyna Błesznowska, Katarzyna Formella, Mendrok Jolanta, Mendrok Dorota, Szol Agnieszka, Ewa Janicka, Marcin Madey, Mikulska Krystyna, Przemysław Demianiuk, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Agnieszka Krukowska, Jaworska Barbara, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Marta Przygodzka, Franciszek Kimso, Michał Sadowski, Janusz Tworzyński, Forma Małgorzata, Biel Katarzyna, Więcko Grażyna, PKO BP SA O/Regionalny Warszawa, Blandyna Glinka, Andrzej Sadownik, Izabela Paszkowska, Paweł Jajkowski, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Hoffman-Kupczyk Anna, Monika Hipp, Alicja Strzałkowska, Marciszewska Magdalena, Głowacka Joanna, Pietruska ps.Homerska Maria, Marta Przyborowska, Mirosława Piłka, Adam Paradowski, Kowalkowska Weronika, Łuczyńska Agnieszka, Jolanta Hadrysiak, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk, Kwaśniewicz Hanka, Janusz Galazka, Ewa Markiewicz, Iwona Bednarska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Krzysztof Pawliński, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Sylwia Szugzda, Ewa Symonowicz, Izabela i Szymon Adamczyk, Jacek Kowalska, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Tomasz i Anna Puchalscy, Magdalena Szyszko, Dorota Sochaczewska, Krakowska-Narożniak Maria, Irena Holzer, Magdalena Marzec, Anna Basek, Michał Czaplicki, Elzbieta Królikowska, Mirosław Cobel, Monika Gawryś, Tomasz Barski, Magdalena Pingielska, Piotr Odoliński, Magdalena Bartosik, Wielechowska-Wypych Jolanta, Jurkowski Zdzisław, Agata Bulińska Dymińska, Justyna Kamińska, Patrycja Gołos, Paweł Mirosław Kaczmarek, Maria Jeleńska,

MAJ 2005:

Korzyb Justyna, Wacławek Krzysztof, Zbigniew i Monika Moskalik, Potępa Aleksandra, Katarzyna Lukasik, Kretkiewicz Magdalena, Ginszt Katarzyna, Pokrzywniak Józef, Jankowska Bogumiła, Rogala Anna, Miecugow Grzegorz, Igor Piwowarczyk, Emilia Garłowska, Beata Kalecińska, Agnieszka Dlugosz, Maria Pawelec, Boguslaw Sikora, Korczyński Grzegorz, Kubis Agata, Maria Bartoszewicz, Slawmir Nowakowski, Jolanta i Andrzej Pieńkowscy, Maria Tarasiewicz-Wach, My Fair School Dziubak Igor, Joanna Cackowska, Pontek Paweł, Jan Domaniewski, Monika Król, Ewa i Janusz Szałajscy, Sylwester Zawada, Dabrowska Stefania, Hanna Kamińska, Anna Machacka, Monika Kaczmarska, Bożena i Ryszard Rojek, Jakub Strzelczuk, Krzysztof Szuligowski, Danuta Zagrajek, Elzbieta Wasik, Marek Zwolinski, Korzycki Eugeniusz, Anna Wieczorek, Agnieszka i Piotr Majcher, Łukasz Gomółka, Joanna Musiałkowska, Małgorzata Kołacz, Alicja Zawadzka, Liliana Jabłko, Tomasz Krzysztof Grzybowski, Joanna Ewa Kopczyńska, Zofia Skorupińska, Edyta Snopek, Anna Rydzewska, Marek i Wladyslawa Wesołowscy, Marek Nowak, Henryka Gosek, Maria Madrak-Rozbiewska, Kmiecik Miroslaw, Joanna Zawadzka, Piotr Urban, Ewa Gwiazdowicz, Joanna Slawinska, Joanna Slawinska, Ludwicka Agnieszka, Ludwicka Teresa, Petryka Anna, Ewa Szymańska, Mateusz Jankowski, Ryszard Nalezyty, Helena Turlejska Walewska, Lesiak Andrzej, Wojciech Mistewicz, Agata Daab-Mistewicz, Grazyna Dabrowska, Dariusz Szafraniec, Grazyna Zaluska-Bak, Beata Idzikowska, Doskocz Hanna i Marek, Wojciech Gałązka, Renata Polańska, Zofia Palacz, Wiszniewska Ewa, Urszula i Andrzej Gumkowski, Ewa Bowtruczuk, Konrad Szymańczak, Młynarczyk Agata, Maciej Krzemiński, A. Zbiniewicz, Zelazowski Stefan, Agata Kafarska, Adamczyk Anna, Maciej Rzążewski, Grzelak Magdalena, Pobóg-Ruszkowski Paweł Zbigniew, Mariusz Lokociejewski, Tomasz Lason, Rafal Wyszynski, Agnieszka Dlugosz, Puziewicz Anna, Poremba Łukasz Paweł, Firma-Usługowo-Handlowa 'Contact' Ostaszewska Magdalena, Anna Siudakiewicz, Tomasz Sakowski, Krzysztof Stolarzewicz, Izolda Trebert, Joanna Polokova, Tomasz Stalewski, Maria Kosmala, Andrzej Gliwiak, Ewa Flak, Karina Błachnio, Dorota Połomska, Zofia Kielmas-Oprzalak, Pawel Janczak, Małgorzata Okurowska, Magdalena Kropaczek, Leszek Antoni Kruszka, Robert Sławomir Kozicki, Rinko Kobayashi-Grudzińska, Bożena Urawska, Biuro Księgowo - Rachunkowe Julita Pałyska, Zbigniew Antoni Motelewski, Jakub January Jamrożek, Teresa Barbara Wypych, Katarzyna Barbara Prochenka Kuziemska, Arkadiusz Radwan, Paweł Jagóra, Mirosława Wioletta Piłka, Anna Sereda, Karolina Suchenek, Olena Dobrochna Waśkiewicz, Magdalena Marzec, Anna Basek, Anna Sekuła, Bank Spółdzielczy, Maciej Kazimierz Mądry, Artur Kowalczyk, Beata Ewa Janusz-Kozłowska, Lidia Grażyna Ukleja, Artur Marciniak, Dariusz Marek Król, Magdalena Maria Pingielska, Olga Anna Gawrońska, Smardzyńska Maria Teresa, Wrzesień Jarosław Włodzimierz, Sakowicz Joanna, Anna Konsewicz, Maciej Płoński, Małgorzata Cegielska, Pawel Piwowarczyk, Alicja i Marek Osińscy, Przemysław Lasota, Ilona Wysmułek, Agnieszka Żmuda, Piotr Woda, Katarzyna Gabara, Grażyna Gonera, Agnieszka Kurach, Karasińska-Kupis Agnieszka, Aleksander Ulatowski, Monika Kamińska, Dorota Gąsiewska, Piotr Kosobucki, Grzegorz Bors, Dorota Madajczyk, Maria Bojarska, Stanisław Markowski, Katarzyna Wróbel, Zbigniew Czyrny, Janusz Iwański, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Anna Kowalik, Agata Zielińska, Remigiusz Drewniak, Agnieszka Wróblewska, Mieczysław Litwin, Usługi Finansowe Hanna Borkowska, Monika Mikołajczyk, Włodzimierz Gołaszewski, Jacek Daniel Litwin, Irena Maria Walesiak, Renata Rosół, Justyna Kamińska, Lucyna Maria Zawiła, Minikomp Rafał Dukwicz, Elżbieta Krystyna Macioszczyk, Solarz Mariusz, Katarzyna Zych-Wiśniewska, Marek Grabowski, Marek Jan Trojanowski, Witold i Krystyna Ciechanowscy, Ewa Zrobek, Joanna Matoszko, Justyna Skarba-Stola, Zygmunt Witort, Anna Stopinska-Slefarska, Agata Bulińska, Majchrzak Nakło, Alina Wiesława Majchrzak, Aleksander Sambor, Sylwia Lasota, Kamila Nowak, Jacek Reinhercs, Lewandowski, Lewandowska Monika Anna, Marta Nowotny, Marta Nowotny, Arlena Szukiewicz, Puph Ekolab, Anna Stepien, Bogusław Skuza, Radosław Bogumił Szymczak, Nowak Krystyna, Ryszard Jurkowski, Nowicka Magdalena, Nowicki Paweł, Zofia Miller, Iwona i Błażej Nadolscy, Ewa Blazewska-Lasota i Edward Lasota, Pałys Stanisława, Joanna Dębska, Rączkiewicz Anna, Wieczorek Kinga, Krzysztof Pluta, Gruszczynski Michal, Krzysztof Połomski, Agnieszka Berkan, Iwona i Kazimierz Haman, Wocial Jacenty, Wocial Alicja, Wojnarowicz Janina, Malewski Zbigniew i Dagmara, Zofia Uszyńska, Anna Malik, Slawomir Janowski, Jaroslaw Konecka, Anna Godynska, Patrycja Kloda, Zamecznik Juliusz, Hanna Idżkowska, Jacek Jagłowski, Paweł Kozłowski, Anna Kieszczynska, Robert Piątkowski, Michał Piertusinski, Andzrej Misztal, Ewa Kowal, Marzenna Paszkowska, Iwona Hlebko, Banasinski Edmund, Liwski Witold, Anna Goral, Katarzyna Lipińska, Marcin Wieczorek, Marek Bober, Michal Bystrianin, Justyna Grabowska, Robert Kosowski, Jaworska Agnieszka, Łukasz Rosuch, Ochorowicz Hanna, Zuber Julian i Malgorzata Koskowska Zuber, Zawadzki Cezary, Teresa Bis, Wanda Chmielewska-Gill, Miroslaw Kado, Karina Barańczyk, Maria Moykowska, Dorota Miziołek, Anna Zofia Karolewicz, Katarzyna Barbara Lisiak, Jacek Lipski, Krystyna Pianko Kluczysnka, Leszek Michorowski, Dobrowolska Katarzyna, Agnieszka Kaczynska, Wanda Ręczajska, Olga Graziewicz, Tomasz Gwiazda, Janina Leszkowicz, Agnieszka Wąsowska, Katarzyna Saar, Grabkowski Michal, Mirosław Gronowski, Barbara Rodkiewicz Gronowska, Konarski Bartłomiej, E. Wichrowska, M. Kazała, Agnieszkakanska-Walaszkowsk A., Teisseyre-Sierpinska Malgor, Izabela i Tomasz Mikoda, Pienkowski Krzysztof, Anna Flach, Tomasz Massalski, Ewa Mierzejewska, Irena Netter, Dagmara Komar, Elżbieta Szkudlarska, Magdalena Andziak, Marta Andziak, A. Zieminska, E. Ożdżyńska-Olszewska, Stanislawska Aleksandra, Rotfeld Alicja, Piotr Thor, Ewa i Andrzej Strupiński, Olkowicz Katarzyna, Piłat Jacek, Alicja i Ryszard Żebrowscy, Marcin Mackiewicz, Nowakowska Agata, Malecka Dorota, Monika Waligora, Iwanicki Dariusz, Staszewski Jacek, Montwil Melania, Jacek Jamka, Mogiła Małgorzata, Dzierzecki Ryszard, Anna Skrzyńska, G. i D. Nowakowscy, Andrzej Huczko, Maciej Huczko, Alicja Będkowska, Jerzy Grzelak, Jerzy i Maja Karpiuk, Ewa i Mirosław Marciniak, Witold Kalinowski, Anna Gilewska, Stankiewicz Maria, Zuzanna Gardias, Rucińska Agata, Krystyna Ćwiek, Michalska Barbara, Lewinska Ewa, Krzysztof Parzyjagła, Andrzej Hassmann, Iwona Jan Rabiczko Białystok, Anna i Miroslaw Boruccy, Agnieszka Borucka, Hanna Andraszek, Dominik Jabłamowicz, Elzbieta Jabłamowicz, Marcin Kmicik, Andrzej Zalewski, Czechowska Krystyna, Czechowska Hanna, Wozniak Malgorzata, Agnieszka Wilk-Ziembicka, Monika Popiołowska, Truszczynska Dorota, Jadwiga i Grzegorz Salamon, Pontek Pawel, Wojciech Kriegseisen, Aneta Korepta, Jolanta Sadowska, Żychlinscy Piotr i Magdalena, Seredynska Maria, Agnieszka Tarastańska, Malgorzata Kostanska, Elżbieta Rosiak, Kazimierz Świąder, Małgorzata i Andrzej Szymkowscy, Jolanta Pawlak, Borowska Izabella, Wilczewscy Jacek i Magdalena, Małgorzata Georgiew, Hanna Francik, Barbara Lewicka, Wozniak Witold, Tomasz Demus, Grzegorz Sierzega, Bernatowicz Jan I Ewa, Englaet Sławomir, Siemaszko Kazimiera, Ewa Filipowicz, Jolanta i Grzegorz Markowscy, Maniak Barbara, Anna Pociejewska, Tomasz Barski, Kojro-Mizik Sandra Ewa, Malte Schwien, Dariusz Marcin Ulejczyk, Iwona Maria Karpiuk, Paweł Mirosław Kaczmarek, Izabela Karolina Gogolin, Marcin Rzeszutkowski, Natalia Zaczek, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Magdalena Szyszko, Andrzej Elżanowski, Praktyka Stomatologiczna Lek. Stom. Janusz Sołowiej, Kamilla Stańczak, Joanna Terlecka, Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk, Agencja Finansowa Grosik Sp. Z O.O., Vis A Vis Inkaso, Iwona Wiktorowicz Jakubiak, Konie I Koty, Prosspol Sp. Z.O.O, Skandia Zycie S.A., Ptaszyński Piotr Bartłomiej, Joanna Maria Krakowska-Narożniak, PF Mieszko, Dorota Jarzębska, Ryszard Kowalczyk, Krystyna Brzezinska, Renat Bozek, Bohdan Waslewski, Katarzyna Maria Burkacka, Nalewajek Slawomir, Nowakowska Małgorzata, Anna Krzysztoń, Roman Ormaniec, Skowronska Maria, Ewa Cisak, Jobczyk Anna i Piotr, Magdalena Chmielarz Gadek i Roman Gadek, Mariusz Czjka, Agata Przychodzeń, Montwił Mikołaj i Agnieszka, Maria Sławska, Paweł Piątkowski, Anna Kozinska, Amir Krzysztofik, Małachowska Marta, Maria Przepiórka, Zawłocki Jarosław, Ewa Mazek, Anna Szczypinska, Peda Joanna, Magdalena Micińska, Zbigniew Brylski, Beata Ryczkowska, Karolina Credo, Aleksandrowicz Jolanta, FHU Profar Agnieszka Radosz, Dariusz Kuś, Anna Duda, Sylwia Cieślinska, Franciszek Perkowski, Marek Maksymiuk, Barbara Arcimowicz, Michał Luśtyk, Liliana Palmowska, Jadownicki Krzysztof, Porada Jozefa, Zrobek Krzysztof, Kulibaba Michał, Mirosław Szafruga, Anna Szafruga, Sypniewska Emilia, Anna Jędrosz, Szok Emilia, Sławomir Andrejuk, PPUH GRATIS Jarosław Macioszek, Paweł Mirosław Karkoszka, Izabela Kinga Paszkowska, Walkowska Justyna, Irena Holzer, KSOK F.U. Krystyna Sokołowska, Tomasz i Maria Puchalscy, Michał Jerzy Czaplicki, Bielcka Jadwiga, Marcin Masłowski, Monika Gawryś, Kędzierska Barbara, Dzwonkowska Danuta Małgorzata, Pani Karina Barańczyk, Sylwia Szugzda, Dorota Sochaczewska, Katarzyna Gilarska, Jakubowski Robert, EKOTECH M. Skowroński, Jacek Kowalski, Józwik Małgorzata, Rafał Kotlicki, Piotr Odoliński, Dariusz Abramczyk, Kamila Jesionek, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Katarzyna Barbara Prochenka-Kuziems, Wanda Mrozowska, Pietruska ps. Homerska Maria, Piotr Brykczyński, Burakowska Anna Patpol, Kowalkowska Weronika, Łuczyńska Małgorzata Agnieszka, Ewa Monika Mioduszewska, Marta Ewa Przyborowska, Szczesny Marcin, Krzysztof Pawliński, Monika Katarzyna Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Anna Wyszkowska, Kancelaria Adwokacka P.Adam Jaroszyński, Arlena Sokalska, Bozena Sobczyk, Malgorzata Nowotka, Szkoła Podtawowa 321 Szadkowskiego 3 W-Wa Kl.Vb, Mirosława Wioletta Piłka, Elżbieta  Kopczewska, Marek Aleksander Rasz, Edward Marchewka Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Iwona Bednarska, Marciszewska Anna, Aleksandra Rutkowska, Kmicik-Lejman Maria, Beata Marek  Krakow, Helena Zmuda, Agnieszka Koszelkowska, Blandyna Glinka, Katarzyna Biel, Krystyna Zborowska, Magda  Gosk, Paweł Jajkowski, Forma Małgorzata, Alicja Strzałkowska, Stawińska Halina, Cezariusz Tomasz, Lipna Krystyna, Michał  Sadowski, Helena  Olczak-Woltman, Anna Czerepińska, Alicja Gutt, Przemysław Demianiuk, Natalia  Litwa, Mirosława Krzysztof Kifer, Agnieszka Joanna Langley, Sebastian Daniel Nadziec, Kwaśniewicz Hanka, Ewa Janicka, Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk, Grażyna Maria Witkowska, Radosław Michał Zawada, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Katarzyna Izabela Błesznowska, Marcin Jan Madey, Jaworska Joanna Barbara, Liliana Palmowska, Piotr Leszek CieśLak, Anna Magdalena Misztela, Katarzyna Kowalska, Agata Maria Trojanowska, Andrzej Jachimowicz, Ewa Jackiewicz, Urszula Kupraszewicz, Agnieszka  Krukowska, Wojciechowska Lidia, Magdalena Falkowska, Zofia Dziekan-Fleming, Hanna Elendt, Adam Haertle, Justyna Szlagowska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Dorota Jaworska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Aneta Wójtowicz-Szczurek, Maria Kosmala, Danuta Dzwonkowska, Maciej Kornowski, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Ewa Budny, Aleksander Marek, Ewa Kaczyńska.

KWIECIEŃ 2005:

Adach Michał, Adam Malinowski, Adamska-Tykal Bożena, Adriana Waźnik, Agata Bulińska, Agata Grzelak, Agata i Tomasz Knedler, Agnieszka Ciska, Agnieszka Lazar, Agnieszka Rothert, Agnieszka Kolasa, Agnieszka Burzyńska, Agnieszka Kostka, Agnieszka Mucha-Siwek, Bojanowska Agnieszka, Agnieszka Kawka-Majewska, Albin Paweł, Aleksander Borowicz, Aleksandra Wielgo, Aleksandra Marchlewska, Aleksandrzak Marek, Alicja Gutt, Alicja Rościszewska-Kupiec, Alicja Średzińska, Alinowski Artur, Andrzej Chmielewski, Andrzej Derełkowski, Andrzej i Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Andrzej Kremplewski, Andrzej Stasiak, Andrzej Szwedowski, Andrzej Łomysz, Andrzejczak Marcin, Andrzejewski Maciej, Aneta Zielińska, Aneta Świgoń, Angerman Anna, Angerman Paweł, Anioł Beata, Aniszewska Beata, Anita Blaszke-Osetek, Anita Stempkowska, Anna Basek, Anna Godlewska, Anna Hoffmann, Anna i Dorota Sadowska, Anna Igalson, Anna Klimiuk, Anna Lecka, Anna Majczyk, Anna Michowiak, Anna Pabisiak, Anna Petrycka, Anna Poniedziałek, Anna Sosnowska, Anna Szulc, Anna Wrzeszcz, Anna Wydra, Antonina Morow, Antonowicz Agnieszka, Arabczyk Joanna, Baczyński Jerzy, Balcerzak Piotr, Bando Maciej, Bandurska Małgorzata, Baranowski Zbigniew, Baratyński Sebastian, Barbara I Maciej Rejnowicz, Barbara Irzyniec, Barbara Sobczyńska, Barbara Stopczańska, Barbara Walczak, Barbara Wodzyńska, Bartnik-Baron Jolanta, Bartosiewicz Barbara, Bartosik Bogusława, Bartosik Magdalena, Bartoszewicz Bolesław, Bartłomiejczuk Barbara, Bartłomiej Cebula, Basaj Małgorzta, Basta Przemysław, Baszyński Sebastian, Beata Dąbrowska, Beata i Jerzy Łaciak, Beata Mikulska i Bernard Maciąg, Beata Owczarek, Beata Wojtowicz, Bednarski Tomasz, Behrendt-Nowicka Agnieszka, Bejm Grażyna, Bejm Marcin, Bejm Patrycja, Bernacka Beata, Bernat Katarzyna, Bernatowicz Jacek, Białek Grzegorz, Bieda Adam, Biel Katarzyna, Bielawa Zenon, Bielecka Joanna, Bielecka Olga, Bielecki Waldemar, Bielicka Jolanta, Bielicki Stefan, Bigaj, Bilobran Michał, Biziorek Anna, Biłobran Paweł, Biłobrań Stanisława, Bobieńska Anna, Bogacka Agnieszka, Bogiel Jerzy, Bogumiła Maciszewska, Bogusz Sławomir, Boguszewski Paweł, Bok-Kuraj Jolanta, Bonik Anna, Bonosławski Jan, Boratyńska Katarzyna, Borowska Anita, Borowska Katarzyna, Borsuk Piotr, Borusinska Alicja, Boruć-Mościcka Monika, Borysiak Joanna, Borzęcka Grażyna, Bosowski Marian, Bożena Macherzyńska, Bożenna Konopacka, Braun Ewa, Briański Piotr, Brodzik Aneta, Brodziński Zbigniew, Bruno Szczygieł, Bryszewska Monika, Bryszewski Rafał, Brzezik Ryszard, Brzezińska Teresa, Brzezińska Monika, Brzozowska Renata, Bucińska Maria, Buduj Emil, Budzich Krzysztof, Budzikowski Przemysław, Bugdalska-Błagoobrazowa Mariola, Bujanowska Maria, Bukowska Ewa, Bukowska Wanda, Burchardt Bożena, Burchardt Beata, Burska Mirosława, Bury Mikołaj, Butkiewicz Tadeusz, Byszewski Piotr, Błesznowska Katarzyna, Błońska Beata, Błońska Katarzyna, Bączkowski Zbigniew, Bąk Marcin, Calik Janusz, Calikowska Maria, Caroline Lomankiewicz, Cchrobak Zofia, Cebulka Małgorzata, Cedrowska-Elkader Maria, Celińska-Mysław Jolanta, Ceran Leszek, Cerny Monika, Chabrowska Danuta, Chmielewska Katarzyna, Chodkowska Anita, Chodkowski Tadeusz, Chodorek Izabela, Chodorowska Irena, Chojnacki Tadeusz, Chojnowska Elżbieta, Chojnowski Grzegorz, Cholewińska Marzena, Choroszko Krzysztof, Chrościcki Stanisław, Chrzanowski Piotr, Chudzik Krzysztof, Chwalba-Perlińska Iwona, Chwiećko Paweł, Chłosta Beata, Cichowlas Anna, Cichowski Robert, Cichoński Marcin, Ciesielski Bogdan, Cieślik Michał, Ciupek Przemysław, Cobel Mirosław, Czaja Joanna, Czajka Maria, Czajkowski Jacek, Czapińska Wiesława, Czarnecki Maciej, Czarnecki Robert, Czarnocińska Małgorzta, Czechowska Joanna, Czepczyk Jacek, Czerewacz Katarzyna, Czerwińska Hanna, Czopek-Branicka Barbara, Ćwierdzińska Małgorzata, Dadun Jerzy, Danis Monika, Danuta Ardzińska-Wood, Danuta Chojnacka, Danuta Dzwonkowska, Danuta Kozakiewicz, Danuta Swacha, Darceli Anna, Dariusz Izydorski, Data Izabela, Dańczak Teresa, Dec Wojciech, Decumanu Europejskie Centrum Nieruchomości, Dembska Aleksandra, Dembski Jan, Demianiuk Przemysław, Deptuła Rafał, Derelkowski Andrzej, Deresiewicz Rafał, Derwińska Jolanta, Derwińska Katarzyna, Dietków Aleksandra, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Dobrowolska Ewa, Dobrucki Jacek, Doeżyc Ryszrd, Dolińska Monika, Doliński Arkadiusz, Domańska Justyna, Dominika i Tomasz Lareccy, Domżalska Małgorzata, Doradztwo Ekonomiczne Biuro, Dorocińska-Rosłaniec Monika, Dorosz Andrzej, Dorota Dejnek, Dorota Krzysztoń, Dorota Maj, Dorota Matuszewicz, Dorota Mańko, Dorota Pęcikiewicz, Dorota Sochaczewska, Dołowska Kamilla, Dragunowicz Maria, Drewnik Jarosław, Dropia-Raistrick Dorota, Drozdowicz-Chrościcka Barbara, Dryjska Magdalena, Drzewiecki Jerzy, Dutkowski Radosław, Dwilińska Maria, Dybel Anna, Dygas Ewa, Dymek Krzysztof, Dyskulrski Witysław, Dziarmaga-Czajkowska Agnieszka, Dzieciatkowska Anna, Dzieczewski Piotr, Dzikiewicz Piotr, Dzikowska Patrycja, Dzięcielewska Małgorzata, Dzięcioł Krzysztof, Dzięciołowicz Katarzyna, Dzięgielewska Olga, Dąbrowska Halina, Dąbrowska Edwarda, Dąbrowski Piotr, Edward Marchewka Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Ejsmond Karolina, Elert Marzena, Elżbieta Dzwierzyńska, Elżbieta Smoliga, Elżbieta Słomczyńska, Emil Laskowski, Englert Małgorzata, Englert Tomasz, Etmanowicz Joanna, Eugeniusz Cierpiol, Eugeniusz i Barbara Przysłupscy, Ewa Gwis, Ewa i Piotr Koryccy, Ewa i Stanisław Różalscy, Ewa Jackiewicz-Babicka, Ewa Kawka, Ewa Mahrburg, Ewa Pawlak, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Ewa Sulejczak, Ewa Swędrowska-Dziankowska, Ewa Szczepańska, Ewa Ustrzycka-Głażewska, Ewa Wańkiewicz, Ewa Winnicka-Strzelczuk, Farckowiak Agnieszka, Fastudzin Karolina, Fiedler Monika, Fiejdasz Małgorzata, Figurski Kamil, Filohi Anna, Firlit Arkadiusz, Fomicki Lech, Forma Małgorzta, Forysiak-Lejawja Maraia, Franciszek Hober, Frendenberg Paweł, Fronckiewicz Grzegorz, Frontczak Elżbieta, Frydrysiak Andrzej, Fryziak Janusz, Gabriela Moyseowicz, Gabryś Tomasz, Gach Alicja, Gajewska Agnieszka, Gajewska Alicja, Gajko Iwona, Garnier Joanna, Gastman Zygmunt, Gaweł Ewa, Gawinowska Ewa, Gawlicka Eliza, Gawroński Piotr, Gawęda Anna, Gałaj Katarzyna, Gemeier Elżbieta, Gierej Joanna, Giersz Włodzimierz, Glanowski Wojciech, Glinka Anna, Gniadek Maciej, Godecka-Wrzosińska Anna, Godziątkowski Tomasz, Golianek Marcin, Golichowski Włodzimierz, Golubiński Jarosław, Gorlińska Anna, Gorszczyńska Halina, Gosk Magda, Gospodarczyk Joanna, Gozdowa-Gołębiewski Romuald, Gozdyra Agnieszka, Gołębiewski Sławomir, Gołębiowska Jolanta, Grabinski Marian, Grabowska Lucyna, Grabowska Edyta, Grabowska Krzysztofa, Grabowska Joanna, Grams Romualda, Gratkowska Matra, Grażyna Heksel-Lewandowska, Gredecki Stefan, Grodzka Małgorzata, Gromadzki Witold, Gromek Tomasz, Groszek Anita, Grotowska Dagmara, Grubba Dorota, Grunwald-Kopeć Renata, Gruszczyńska Renata, Grycz Jerzy, Grzedzicka Janina, Grzegorz Krawczyk, Grzymska Anna, Grzywacz Jacek, Grzywacz Zofia, Grzędzińska Elżbieta, Grącki Sławomir, Gul Janusz, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gurzkowski Mirosław, Guz Andrzej, Guśko Marek, Gładysz Agata, Głuszyńska Małgorzta, Głąbicka Katarzyna, Gąsior Michał, Gąsior-Popielarz Iwona, Gąsiorowska Małgorzata, Gąsińska Karolina, Góral Michał, Górecka-Jakimcio Anna, Górniak Agnieszka, Górska Alfreda, Górska Alicja, Górski Janusz, Górski Robert, Górzyński Piotr, Haertle Adam, Halina Olszewska, Halina Winnicka, Hamerski Dariusz, Hankus Jerzy, Hankus Maria, Hanna Elendt, Hanna Laskowska, Hanna Piotrowska-Twardokes, Hartingh Maria, Hałkowska Jadwiga, Hałubek magdalena, Helena Elstein, Henryk Jurkowski, Herda Anna, Hernik Marek, Hesko Alina, Hinz Krzysztof, Hipp Monika, Hirny Agnieszka, Hoffman Zygmunt, Homiński Paweł, Horbaczewski Lech, Hornowska Elżbieta, Horobaczewska Jowita, Horodyska Dorota, Hołysz Joanna, Huloj Jarosław, Huszczak Marek, Huszko Bogdan, Hytryn Anna, Ilicki Paweł, Iller Alicja, Ilona Szajkowska, Inst-Elekt M. Poniecka, Irena Błahut-Haczewska, Irena Holzer, Irena Łukaszewska, Irena Żyła, Isadora-Biradzka Magdalena, Iwanicki Michał, Iwaszkiewicz-Zajączkowska Katarzyna, Iwański Witold, Iwona Bednarska, Iwona Leśniewska Bąkowska, Iwona Wdowiak, Iza Sowa, Izabela Paszkowska, Izdebski Tytus, Jacek Jankowski, Jacek Kowalski, Jacek Markowski, Jadwiga Hulewicz, Jagielska Joanna, Jagodziński Tadeusz, Jagosiak Paweł, Jakubczyk Emilia, Jakubowski Tomasz, Janicka Ewa, Janiuk Michał, Jankowska Grażyna, Jankowska Ewa, Jankowski Andrzej, Jannasz Małgorzta, Janusz Budzyński, Janusz Czarnecki, Jarosz Małgorzta, Jaroszczyk Jacek, Jaroszyński Adam, Jarosław Cieśla, Jarosław Kotarski, Jarosław Skowron, Jarosław Stawarz, Jasik Anna, Jasińska Joanna, Jaskłowska Halina, Jaworek Izabela, Jaworska Dorota, Jaworska Joanna, Jaworski Grzegorz, Jaworski Jacek, Jaźwiński Piotr, Jałbrzykowski Piotr, Jelonkiewicz Jacek, Jeremi Konopka, Jerzy Hyżewicz, Jerzy Krawczyński, Jerzy Meder, Jerzy Skarżyński, Jeżewski Michał, Joanna Bielecka, Joanna Guzowska, Joanna Jaworska, Joanna Krakowska-Narożniak, Joanna Olszewska, Joanna Peda, Joanna Przasnyska, Joanna Siwińska-Gorzelak, Joanna Wojtowicz, Jobocińska Zofia, Jolanta Kiwińska, Jolanta Kufel, Jolanta Wielechowska-Wypych, Jończyk Michał, Jundził Joanna, Jura Maciej, Jurczak Janusz, Jurek Marta, Jurgielewicz Izabela, Jurkowski Henryk, Justyna Bauer, Justyna Kamińska, Justyna Karsz, Justyna Kania, Justyna Sklepińska, Justyna Łada, Juszt Małgorzata, Jędrzejewska Małgorzta, Jędrzejewska Anna, Jędrzejewski Bogdan, Jędrzejewski Wiesław, Kaczmarek Mirosław, Kaczmarek Paweł, Kaczmarek Małgorzata, Kaczmarska-Sala Jolanta, Kaczorowski Aleksander, Kafarska Ewa, Kalinkowski Witold, Kalinowska Małgorzta, Kalinowska Anna, Kalinowski Paweł, Kalus-Jęcka Bożena, Kaluta Andrzej, Kamieniecki Wojciech, Kamieńska-Paprocka Ida, Kamińska Iwona, Kamińska Irmina, Kamińska Justyna, Kamiński Maciej, Kamiński Piotr, Kamiński Wojciech, Kamola Anna, Kantecka Agnieszka, Kantorek Dorota, Kapuza Jerzy, Karina Gasz-Mieszkowska, Karlik Wojciech, Karolina Salach, Karwat Czesław, Karwecka Katarzyna, Kasprzak Danuta, Kasprzak Magdalena, Kaszczyńska Agnieszka, Kasztelan Piotr, Kaszyński Igor, Katarzyna Kanabus, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Katarzyna Pawlak, Katarzyna Ciesielska, Katarzyna Kowalska, Katarzyna Batorska, Katarzyna Kowalewska, Katarzyna Zdanowska, Katarzyńa Osińska-Skotak, Kazimierczak Małgorzata, Kazimierska Magdalena, Kałkusińska Anna, Kempa Agnieszka, Kempa Zofia, Kielek Przemysław, Kierepa Monika, kiełbowska Katarzyna, Kiliański Adam, Kilińska Halina, Kinga Mioduszewska, Kirschke Marianna, Kitzman Ursz, Kiwit Magdalena, Klawe Joanna, Kleszczewska-Chrunik Monika, Klimaszewska Katarzyna, Klimiuk Andrzej al. Jerozoli, Klukowski Maciej, Klukowski Krzysztof, Kmieciak Adam, Kmieć Bogumiła, Knap Radosław, Koba-Ryszewska Teresa, Kocuła Teresa, Kocwa Anna, Kocój lidia, Kolasa Agnieszka, Kolutkiewicz Zbigniew, Komuda Tomasz, Konar Agnieszka, Konar Grażyna, Konarzewska Małgorzata, Koncewicz Rafał, Konieczko Krzysztof, Konopka Agnieszka, Konopka Stefania, Kopczewska Elżbieta, Korbel Daniel, Korcz Kamil, Kornowski Marek, Korycka Beata, Korycka Ewa, Korzyb Andrzej, Kosmider Dorota, Kosterna Katarzyna, Kostoń Hanna, Kostrubała Agnieszka, Kostrzewa Joanna, Kostrzewa Bogdan, Kostykowski Robert, Kot Aneta, Kot Dorota, Kotelski Jarosław, Kowalczyk Miłosz, Kowalczyk Bartosz, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalczyk Barbara, Kowalczyk Jacek, Kowalewska Aleksandra, Kowalska Hanna, Kowalska Maria, Kozioł Krzysztof, Kozłowska Danuta, Kozłowski Marcin, Kozłowski Adam os. Bohaterów, Kościelak Marek, Kościelniak Przemysław, Kościewicz Katarzyna, Kośmider Maria, Kołodziejczyk Jakub, Kołodziejczyk Barbara, Kołodziejczyk Jerzy, Kołodziejek Magdalena, Kołodziejek Dariusz, Krajewska Dorota, Krajniczyn Agnieszka, Krauze Elżbieta, Krawczyk Barbara, Krawczyk Ewa, Krawiec Edward, Kretkiewicz Magdalena, Kretkowska Bożena, Kreutz Marek, Krupa Janina, Krupa Zbigniew, Kruppik-Świetlicka Ewa, Kruszyna-Deptuch Stefan, Krystyna i Katarzyna Betley, Krystyna i Grzegorz Kitzman, Krystyna Staroń, Krystyna Trojan, Krzysztof Przybylski, Krzysztof Tiomkin, Krzysztof Pawliński, Krzysztof Tomczyk, Krzysztof Kozioł, Krzysztof Nadany, Królik Anna, Królikowski Adam, Kubecka Mirosława, Kubiak Iwona, Kubiak Piotr, Kucharska Ewa, Kucińska Aleksandra, Kuczma Marcin, Kuczyńska Maria, Kuhnke Katarzyna, Kuklewska Hanna, Kukuła Agnieszka, Kulch Katarzyna, Kulch Michał, Kulesza Zbigniew, Kulińska-Jaroszyńska Jolanta, Kulś Iwona, Kupczak Barbara, Kuraj Aneta, Kurhanowicz Ewa, Kurkowska Ewa, Kurowska Renata, Kurowski Henryk, Kurzetkowska Magdalena, Kustra Piotr, Kuzia Andrzej, Kuźniarski Lech, Kwapiński Waldemar, Kwasek Marta, Kwiatkowski Piotr, Kwiatkowska Małgorzta, Kwiecień Jarosław, Kwiecień Marek, Kwiecień Mariusz, Kwiecień-Maniewska Olga, Kwiecińska Lucyna, Kłos Jacek, Kłosowski Wiesław, Kącik Małgorzata, Labuda Mateusz, Lach Janusz, Lamparski Maciej, Lamża Maria, Laskowski Cyprian, Laskowski Mariusz, Latosa Monika, Latosiewicz Magda, Lazko Agnieszka, Lech Jakubowski, Leks Paweł, Lenart Bożena, Lenart Ewa, Lenkiewicz Elżbieta, Lentowicz Maria, Lesiewicz Katarzyna, Lesyng Anna, Leszczyńska Olga, Leszek Sadkowski, Leszkowicz Edyta, Lesław Maria, Lewandowska Ewa, Lewandowska Ursz, Lewandowska Irena, Lewkowicz Małgorzata, Leśniak Tamara, Leśniewska-Darroch Izabela, Leśniewska-Włodarczyk Marzena, Leśniewski Jakub, Leńkowski Grzegorz, Libucha Iwona, Lidia Wojciechowska, Lissowska Maria, Litwa Natalia, Liwacz Teresa, Liwanowska Elżbieta, Lizurej Barbara, Lojek Piotr, Lubieńska Marta, Luczak Jolanta, Ludowich Beata, Luiza Balejko, Luiza Barska, Lygan Marek, Łagosz-Łuczak Ewa, Łangowski Jacek, Ławcewicz Klaudia, Łowiński Andrzej, Łowkis Jula, Łozińska Małgorzata, Łukasiak Irena, Łukasiewicz Radosław, Łukasiewicz Piotr, Łukasz, Grzegorz i Ewa Dębowscy, Łukaszczuk Katarzyna, Łukianiuk Adam, Łuszczyk Anna, Łuszczyna Tomasz, Łącki Włodzimierz, Machinek Anna, Machowska Joanna, Machulski Stanisław, Maciej Antosiewicz, Maciej Fedyna, Maciej Portalewski, Maciej Wojciechowski, Maciejewska Katarzyna, Maciejo Sowa, Maciszewska Iwona, Madej Jolanta, Madej Marcin, Madey Katarzyna, Magda Pingielska, Magdalena Masłowska, Magdalena Zwiernik, Magdalena Orzełkiewicz, Magdalena Szyszko, Magdalena Olpińska-Mazurek, Magdalena Baszkowska, Magdalena Marzec, Magdalena Sierszeń, Magdalena Książak, Majcher Ursz, Majchrzak Weronika, Majchrzak Hanna, Majewska Alina, Majtyka Henryk, Makul Jerzy, Malewska Magdalena, Malinowski Marek, Maluchnik Dariusz, Mamcarz Aniela, Mantur Mirosław, Marchocka Agnieszka, Marcin Perka, Marcin Rychcik, Marciniak Paweł, Marciniak Barbara, Marczak Bartłomiej, Marek Bolewicki, Marek Jóźwiak, Maria Burowska, Maria Czarnecka, Maria Drożdż, Maria Hankała, Maria i Mirosław Rutkowscy, Maria Kmicik-Lejman, Maria Kosko, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Maria Pokorska, Maria Stojkow, Maria Szczepkowska, Maria Słaboszewska, Marian Bleszyński, Marianowicz Danuta, Mariusz Mroczyński, Mariusz Łuszczek, Markiewicz Marzena, Marko Kompleksowe Usługi Projektowo-Wykonawcze, Markowska Michalina, Marsz Tomasz, Marta Przyborowska, Marta Skrzypczak, Marta Tawryczewska, Marta Łasica, Marzec Anna, Marzena Rosochacz, Marzenna Bartosiewicz, Masiak Elżbieta, Masłowska Maria, Maternicka Zdzisława, Matkowska Elżbieta, Matkowska Magdalena, Matkowski Łukasz, Matusewicz Justyna, Matysiak Jan, Maziarz Olga, Mazur Dorota, Mazur Piotr, Mazurek Wiesław, Małgorzata Łuczyńska, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Małgorzata Grzelakowska-Adamska, Małgorzata Turek, Małgorzata Prykiel, Małgorzata Pluciak, Małgorzata Stachów Mielec, Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk, Małgorzata i Andrzej Gelo, Małgorzata i Wacława Sajkowska, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Małgorzata Łuczyńska, Mejszutowicz Krzysztof, Mezyński Antoni, Michalak Agnieszka, Michalak Danuta, Michalak Honorata, Michalczewska Elżbieta, Michalczewski Mirosław, Michalik Karolina, Michalska Jowita, Michalski Tomasz, Michał Czaplicki, Michał Rosiak, Michał Sadowski, Midera Teresa, Mieleszczenko Renata, Migacz Justyna, Migdalski Dominik, Migros Anna, Mikołaj Szurek, Mikołajczyk Klara, Mikulska Krystyna, Milczarek Anna, Milczek-Domarecka Teresa, Milewska Ursz, Milewski Piotr, Minda Ewa, Mirecka Maria, Mirosława Piłka, Mirosława Ślemp, Misztela Anna, MIX PPHU, Mizerska Milena, Mizielski Sławomir, Mokos Hanna, Mokos Izabela, Monika Dimapilis, Monika Dziarnowska, Monika Gawryś, Monika i Krzysztof Milusz, Monika i Konrad Dąbrowscy, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Monika Karska, Monika Krzemińska, Monika Maj, Monika Swacha, Monika Zawadzka, Monkiewicz Sławomir, Montowska Maria, Motyczyński Paweł, Moździerzewska Katarzyna, Mraz Barbara, Mrozek, Murawska Irena, Murawski Szymon, Musiała Maciej, Muzyczyszyn Leszek, Nadachowski Marek, Napieraj Patryk, Napieraj-Zdunek Anna, Nawalany Marcin, Nawalny Anna, Nebon Communication, Niciejewska-Pecgerzewska Danuta, Niemczyk Małgorzata, Nikorowicz Joanna, Nita Nina, Norbert Malaszewski, Nowak Artur, Nowak Celina, Nowak Joanna, Nowak Monika, Nowak Zofia, Nowakowska Dorota, Nować Aneta, Nowicka Marzena, Nowosielski Maciej, Nunberg Janusz, Nunberg Maria, Obirek Sylwia, Ogrodowczyk Joanna, Oktaba Artur, Okólska Barbara, Olga Kasiak, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Olkowska-Truchanowicz Joanna, Olszańska Aleksandra, Olszewska Katarzyna, Olszewska Marta, Omachel-Świątnicka Bogna, Ordon Jolanta, Orliński Zenon, Orłowska-Hej Sylwia, Orłowski Bogdan, Orłowski Zdzisław, Osińska Maria, Ostaszewska Maja, Ostrowska Elżbieta, Otko Barbara, Ozgazud Marzenna, p. Skwierczyński, Paczkowski Marek, Pado Studio Film D. Przyłubska, Pajączkowska-Molska Joanna, Pancewicz Katarzyna, Pankowska Pa, Paradowska Elżbieta, Paruszewska-Cwikiel Elżbieta, Parzuchowska Marta, Parzych Marta, Paszkowski Piotr, Patkowski Waldemar, Patrycja Gołos, Patrycja Krzemińska, Paweł Gościcki, Paweł Jajkowski, Paweł Kaczmarek, Paweł Rycki, Paweł Szarawarski, Pawlaczyk Weronika, Pawlak Krzysztof, Pawłowska Małgorzata, Pawłowska Monika, Pawęska Hanna, Paździora Cezary, Pałasz Dariusz, Pałasz Monika, Pańkowska Dorota, Pelka Wojciech, Perczak Kamila, Perkowski Emilian, Pertkiewicz Maria, Peszek Agnieszka, Petecka-Jurek Katarzyna, Petrynowska Sylwia, Petschl Zbigniew, Peła Katarzyna, Piasecka Agnieszka, Piaseczyńska Adrianna, Piasek Maria, Picard Anna Osiedle Wich, Piechota Piotr, Pieckowska Anna, Pielak Jolanta, Pieniak Irena, Pieniążek Agata, Pierzchała Katarzyna, Piestrzeniewicz Izabela, Pietkiewicz Ryszard, Pietruszewicz Maria, Pietrzak Dorota, Pietrzyński Artur, Pilch Pa, Pillich Adam, Pingielska Krystyna, Piontek Dorota, Piotr Cieślak, Piotr Odoliński, Piotr Trzelczyk, Piotr Werpachowski, Piwońska Elżbieta, Piwońska Hanna, Piwońska Monika, Piórkowski Biuro Proj-Inwestor, Pleśniarska Beata, Pokrzywniak Jakub, Pomian-Biesiekierski Marek, Poniatowski Adam, Poniecka Anna, Popiel Krystyna, Porębska Liliana, Pośniak Maria, Poławska Małgorzta, Połujan Katarzyna, Prokop Ewa, Prosspol sp. z o.o., Proszyńska Sonia, Prujszczyk Marek, Prykiel Małgorzta, Przecławska-Stankiewicz Jagoda, Przemysław Wilkus, Prześlakiewicz Katarzyna, Przeździecka Maja, Przeździecka Agata, Przyborowska Marta, Przybylska Justyna, Przybylski Filip, Przybyłowska-Jackiewicz Barbara, Przygodzka Marta, Przywara Bożena, Prządka Ewa, Przęczka Marcin, Przęczka Paweł, Prędkopowicz Ursz, Ptaszyński Piotr, Puchacz Czesław, Puchacz Karolina, Puto Mirosław, Pykało Wojciech, Pytkowska Katarzyna, Pzremyski Paweł, Płachcińska Małgorzta, Radosław Bojaczuk, Radosław Dylewski, Radwańska Anna, Rafalska-Wójcik Ewa, Rafał Dudziński, Rafał Kotlicki, Rafał Piotrowski, Rafał Skowroński, Ramotowski Grzegorz, Ramus Ewa, Rand Marek, Rapacka-Grochola Aleksandra, Rasmussen Beata, Rasz Aleksander, Rawdanowicz Marek, Rawińska-Pietras Barbara, Rawska Elżbieta, Rawski Sebastian, Realność Kancelaria Prawna, Redlich Jerzy, Regina Jackiewicz, Rejman-Pietrzykowska Zofia, Rejter Małgorzata, Rembiszewska-Szczeciniak Mirosława, Repelewski Marek, Respondek Daniel, Rettich Jadwiga, Robert Gromczyński, Rochna Maria, Rodziewicz Ryszard, Rogacki Henryk, Rogalska Zofia, Rogosz Edyta, Rogucka Anna, Rojewska-Olszańska Bożena, Rokicka Renata, Roman Grażyna, Romański Bartosz, Rommel Krzysztof, Ropielewska Mariola, Rosiek Aleksandra, Rosiek Nelli, Rostworowska Krystyna, Rosłonek Anna, Rosłoński Andrzej, Rozbiewski Antoni, Rościszewska Kamila, Rożdżyński Tomasz, Rożniecka Ewa, Ruczyński Krzysztof, Rudnicka Mariola, Rudolf Marianna, Rudziński Marcin, Rumistrzewicz Ewa, Runo Aleksandra, Rupiewicz Roman, Rusiłowicz Agnieszka, Rusiłowicz Jalanta, Rutkiewicz Dariusz, Rutkowska Maria, Rutkowski Robert, Rutynowska-Pronicka Olga, Rybak Lech, Rybicka Olga, Ryciak Joanna, Rymaszewka Wacława, Rymaszewka Grażyna, Rysińska-Ejsmont Magdalena, Ryszard Koperski, Ryszewska Katarzyna, Ryszrda Rodziewicz, Ryżlak Ewa, Rzepka Magdalena, Różanowski Zenon, Sabała Marta, Sadoch Anna, Sadowski Michał, Sadurska Lucyna, Sagata Katarzyna, Sagin Anna, Sajnóg Ursz, Sakson-Szafrańska Izabela, Sarna Marek, Sawicka Ursz, Schirmer Maria, Schnepf Ryszard, Schroeder Szymon, Scibor Beata, Selma Piotr, Serafin Magdalena, Serwejuk Beata, Siara Joanna, Sicińska-Piorun Bogna, Sidwa Elżbieta, Sieklicki Maksymilian, Siemionow Ursz, Siemiątkowska Jadwiga, Sikora Aleksandra, Sikorska Anna, Sikorska Teresa, Skańska SA, Skoczylas Rafał, Skolik Maksymilian, Skorska Ewa, Skowron Jarosław, Skowrońska Magdalena, Skowroński Mariusz, Skrońska-Jaworska Wanda, Skrzynecka Karolina, Skrzypczak Tomasz, Skrzypczak Jacek, Skrzypczyńska-Syta Milena, Skrzypiec-Kaźmieruk Ewa, Skłodowska Elżbieta, Smerczyński Piotr, Smogór Małgorzata, Smyczyńska Olga, Snopkiewicz-Strzałkowska Anna, Sobańska Anita, Sobczyk Małgorzta, Sobczyńska Jolanta, Sobiech Beata, Sobieraj Grażyna, Sobków Agnieszka, Sobol Ewa, Sobol Jolanta, Sobolewski Ryszard, Sobota Hanna, Sochacka Ewa, Sochanowicz Barbara, Sokołowska Barbara, Sosnowska Monika, Sosnowska Maria, Sosnowska Joanna, Sosonka Agnieszka, Sowińska Ewa, Sowiński Piotr, Sołtys Lech, Stachera Anna, Stahl Małgorzata, Stanczykiewicz Anna, Stanisław Rataj, Stanisław Paczkowski, Staniucha Agnieszka, Starobel Hanna, Staszewski Jacek, Stańczyk-Małecka Agnieszka, Stecki Witold, Stefańska

MARZEC 2005:

enryk Jurkowski, Kamila Kostrzewska, M. Targońska, Helena Kurczaba, Zofia Nowak, Marta Przygodzka, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Agata Bulińska, Magda Pingielska, Piotr Odoliński, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Piotr Cieślak, Liliana Palmowska, Piotr Byszewski, Paweł Kaczmarek, Magdalena Marzec, Monika Gawry, Bogna Kobylińska-Pazdro, Tomasz Barski, Kindziuk Irena, Brykczyński Piotr, Magda Wesołowska, Monika Małecka-Krawczyk, Izabela Paszkowska, Magdalena Szyszko, Grzegorz Jaworski, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Blandyna Glinka, Anna Janczewska, Irena Holzer, Dorota Sochaczewska, Sylwia Szugzda, Michał Czaplicki, Joanna Peda, Natalia Litwa, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Ewa Kaczyńska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Krzysztof Pawliński, Jacek Kowalski, Artur Gaj, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Anita Stempkowska, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Sylwia Głowacka, Katarzyna Biel, Weronika Kowalkowska, Małgorzata Łuczyńska, Marta Przyborowska, Marcin Kaproń, Justyna Borusińska, Ewa Opoczyńska, Mirosława Piłka, Agnieszka Krukowska, Anna Bogusz-Kosior, Kl. I B, Szkoła Podstawowa Babice, Maria Kmicik-Lejman, Maria Sołtyk-Koc, Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Jacek Kowalski, Marta Halicka, Alicja Strzałkowska, Małgorzata Forma, Dariusz Olszewski, Marek Rasz, Włodzimierz Sosnowski, Piotr Odoliński, Monika Hipp, Przemysław Demianiuk, Tadeusz Zapałowski, Joanna Jaworska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Marcin Madey, Ewa Janicka, Fundacja BRE Bank, Krzysztof Zrobek, Agata Bulińska, Liliana Palmowska, Helena Elstein, Ewa Markiewicz, Jarosław Barwicki, Grażyna Witkowska, Iwona Bednarska, Janina Ługowska, Lidia Wojciechowska, Zofia Nowak, Hubert Mikołajczyk, Tomasz Prusak, Małgorzata Tupin, Adam Haertle, Dawid Jusis, Katarzyna Wróbel, Konrad Wiśniewski, Marta Przygodzka, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Justyna Szlagowska, Agata Trojanowska, Robert Koszyka, Dorota Jaworska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Anna Basek, Anna Hipp, Aneta Wójtowicz-Szczurek, Pio