BIULETYN | BLOG | LINKI

Darczyńcy Fundacji - rok 2004

Dziękujemy za wsparcie Fundacji:

GRUDZIEŃ 2004:

Henryk Jurkowski, Alicja Ciurapińska, Małgorzata Krajewska, Agata Bulińska, Iwona Bednarska, Liliana Palmowska, Urszula Niewiara, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Mirosława Piłka, Daria Kowalczyk, Monika Małecka-Krawczyk, Monika Gawryś, Katarzyna Sagieta, Izabela Paszkowska, Magdalena Marzec, Artur Kowalczyk, Magda Pingielska, Piotr Cieślak, Hanna Łapińska, Blandyna Glinka, Konrad Wiśniewski, Anna Szwad, p. Szyszko, Joanna Brzeska, Dorota Sochaczewska, Paweł Kaczmarek, Michał Czaplicki, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Krzysztof Zrobek, Maria Bień, Jerzy Markiewicz, Grażyna Zdun, Piotr Brykczyński, Maria Krawczyk, Irena Szumiel, Joanna Peda, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Szk. Podst. 173, Tadeusz Zapałowski, Jacek Kowalski, Ewa Maciak, Malte Schwien, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Krzysztof Pawliński, III LO Warszawa, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Gimnazjum nr 7 Warszawa, Ewa Kaczyńska, Edward Marchewka, Weronika Kowalkowska, Małgorzata Łuczyńska, Marcin Jakubowski, Marta Przyborowska, Anna Hoffmann, Anna Jędrzejewska, Klub Rotary Warszawa-Józefów, Małgorzata Zawada, Agnieszka Kalemba, Elżbieta Masiak, Paweł Jajkowski, Sylwia Borowska, Anna Basek, Iwona Pękul, Szkoła Przymierza Rodzin, Warszawa, Krystyna Mikulska, Małgorzata Forma, Mirosław Cobel, Maria Kmicik-Lejman, Zofia Nowak, Katarzyna Biel, Alicja Gutt, Zuzanna Maleszewska, Aleksandra Sikora, Wydawnictwo TE-JOT Jaskierny-Kowalkowska, Małgorzata Niemczyk, Joanna Jaworska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Plasiowski-Masłowski Tomasz, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Beata Stasiak, Liliana Palmowska, Marcin Madey, Alicja Strzałkowska, Jarosław Barwicki, Magdalena Haźkiewicz, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Lucyna Wojtasiewicz, Iwona Bednarska, Stanisław Jonak, Bank PKO BP S.A., W-wa ul. Sienkiewicza, Ewa Krysiak, Maria Szczepkowska, Maria Brokman-Kowalska, Beata Marek, Marek Mankiewicz, Ewa Markiewicz, Piotr Cieślak, Maria Wesołowska, Piotr Jackiewicz, Dagmara Wróbel, Elżbieta Sławińska-Kopczyk, Małgorzata Szewczyk, Agnieszka Krukowska, Malgorzata Dzięcielewska, Dorota Jaworska, Agata Trojanowska, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Aneta Wójtowicz, Marzena Lewandowska, Anna Lis, Maciej Kornowski, Katarzyna Wróbel, Marta Olszewska, Zygmunt Ulatowski, Ewa Bakiewicz, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Anna Krzysztoń, Beata Szwedkiewicz, Blandyna Glinka, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Małgorzata Pakuła, Tomasz Barski, Piotr Odoliński, Dariusz Miszczyński, Irena Holzer Ul., Ewa i Wojciech Hańbowscy, Joanna Walewska, Ewa Szczepańska, Luiza Barska, Joanna Głowacka, Urszula Pawlik TDK Tłumaczenia Dor. Konsultacje, Anna Bogusz-Kosior, Marian Falkowski, Małgorzata Wawrowska, MMR Consult Sp. z o.o., Norbert Treider, Małgorzata Laskowska, Elżbieta Królikowska-Avis, Radosława Kędziora, Agnieszka Jędrzejczyk, Izabela Antosiewicz, Magda Gosk, Joanna Kocój, Ewa Kowalska, Anna Bobieńska, Jakub Bijak, Adam Haertle, Artur Kowalczyk, Marta Przygodzka, p. Sobczyk, Sławomir Wielgosz, Maria Ostrowska.

LISTOPAD 2004:

Henryk Jurkowski, Danuta Dzwonkowska, Aleksandra Sheybal Rostek, Agata Bulińska, Alicja Strzałkowska, Magdalena Pingielska, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Mirosława Piłka, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Iwona Bednarska, Piotr Cieślak, Małgorzata Krajewska, p. Szyszko, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Dorota Sochaczewska, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Hanna Łapińska, Anna Szwad, Blandyna Glinka, Janusz Biełych, Izabela Paszkowska, Micha Czaplicki, Barbara Folcik, Szkoła Podst. Nr. 321, Jolanta Muehasam, Joanna Peda, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Anna Basek, Malte Schwien, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems Katarzyna Modzierzewska, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Edward Marchewka, Weronika Kowalkowska, Małgorzata Łuczyńska, Marta Przyborowska, Maria Kmicik-Lejman, Piotr Jackiewicz, Ewa Symonowicz, Paweł Jajkowski, Iwona Pękul, Jacek Kowalski, Małgorzata Forma, Krystyna Zborowska, Kanc. Prawna "Realność", Danuta Dzwonkowska, Katarzyna Klimaszewska, Katarzyna Biel, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Zofia Nowak, Marcin Madey, Joanna Jaworska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Ewa Krysiak, Magdalena Milusz, Anna Makulska, Andrzej Huczko, Maria Krawczyk, Barbara Stopczańska, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Małgorzata Klimiuk, Karolina Zielińska, Krystyna Mikulska, Halina Olszewska, Wiesław Olszewski, Barbara Janicka, Sławomir Cwyl, Dorota Jaworska, Agata Trojanowska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Hanna Elendt, Maciej Kornowski, Katarzyna Wróbel, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Maria Jakukubowicz, Ewa Wantuch, Magdalena Marzec, Uczniowie kl. IB Świetlica Szk. Podst. Nr 16 W-wa, Elżbieta Kiełbus, Mikołaj Budzikowski, Maciej Kornowski, Mirosław Cobel, Barbara Sanicka, Karolina Ejsmond, Jarosław Czernek, Magdalena Haźkiewicz, Dariusz i Anna Łagodzińscy, Agnieszka Jurko, Maria Słaboszewska, Marek Rawdanowicz, Mariusz Spodarek, Małgorzata Gieniusz, Magda Wojnarowska, Jacek Wróblewski, PPHU ZWK S.C. W-wa, Andrew Karbowniczek, Justyna Kania, Szk. Podst. Integracyjna Nr 317 klasa VI W-wa Galeria Feng Shui Chi Tao Wrocław, Anna Krzyszton, Paweł Kaczmarek, Urszula Gac, Julia Żesławska, Dawid Pawlina, Lidia Wojciechowska, Lucyna Zawiła, Jarosław Wrzesień, Stefania Pleskot, Radosław Pawłowski.

PAŹDZIERNIK 2004:

Liliana Palmowska, Mirosława Piłka, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Małgorzata Krajewska, Agata Bulińska, p. Szyszko, Dorota Sochaczewska, Anna Basek, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Grzegorz Jaworski, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Magdalena Pingielska, Iwona Bednarska, Hanna Łapińska, Piotr Brykczyński, Izabela Paszkowska, Michał Czaplicki, Alicja Strzałkowska, Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Aleksandra Sikora, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Malte Schwien, Monika Małecka-Krawczyk, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Maria Pietruska, Barbara Soboczyńska, Małgorzata Łuczyńska, Weronika Kowalkowska, Marta Przygodzka, Zuzanna Maleszewska, Piotr Cieślak, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Marta Przyborowska, Marzena Lewandowska, Maciej Godlewski, Jacek Kowalski, Joanna Peda, Natalia Litwa, Krystyna Mikulska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Jarosław Barwicki, Iwona Pękul, Maria Szczepkowska, Małgorzata Forma, Krystyna Szczot, Stefania i Andrzej Oszczak, Dariusz Gerung, Katarzyna Biel, Paweł Czapski, Indyw. Kanc. Adwokacka Adwokat Beaty Barwiń, Krzysztof Pawliński Tomasz Masłowski, Tadeusz Haber, Krystyna Szewczyk, Zbigniew Kulawik, Katarzyna Strzelecka, Joanna Jaworska, Fundacja BRE Banku, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Ewa Markiewicz, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Agnieszka Kostka, Ewa Krysiak, Maria Dwilińska-Włosowicz, Zofia Nowak, Aneta Wójtowicz, Dagmara Maria Wróbel, Katarzyna Klimaszewska, Helena Nalborczyk, Wiktor Brenner, Barbara Karziewicz, Alfreda Górska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Marta Przygodzka, Ewa Szczepańska, Marek Hoffmann, Wioletta Falandysz, Liliana Palmowska, Janina Ługowska, Piotr Byszewski, Ewa Budny, Dorota Jaworska, Publiczna Szkoła Podst. Kl. VA Mogielnica, Agata Trojanowska, Justyna Szlagowska, Marta Olszewska, Monika Gawryś, Gan Justyna, Anna Szwad, Helena Kurczaba, Krzysztof Kozioł, Urszula Niewiara, Renata Stankiewicz, Karolina Zielińska, Anna Krystek, Paweł Jajkowski, Aneta Minkowska, Marcin Madey, Paweł Dembiński, Anita Stempkowska, Szkoła Przymierza Rodzin Klasa 4D, ul. Grzegorzewskiej, W-wa.

WRZESIEŃ 2004:

Zdzisław Jurkowski, Blandyna Glinka, Dorota Sochaczewska, Małgorzata Krajewska, Agata Bulińska, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Magdalena Pingielska, Mirosława Piłka, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Izabela Paszkowska, Anna Basek, Hanna Łapińska, p. Szyszko, Michał Czaplicki, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Maria Ciszek, Alfreda Górska, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Edward i Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Malte Schwien, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, W. Mikulski, Maria Pietruska, Weronika Kowalkowska, Marta Przyborowska Jacek Kowalski, Jacek Gajda, Maria Przygodzka, Iwona Pękul, Piotr Cieślak, Alicja Strzałkowska, Ewa Markiewicz, Katarzyna Biel, Krystyna Szczot, Marta Sikora, Ewa Kaczyńska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Marcin Jakubowski, Agnieszka Tomaszewska, Ewa Krysiak, Ewa Jackiewicz, Malgorzata Dziecielewska, Dorota Jaworska, Agata Trojanowska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Artur Kowalczyk, Blandyna Glinka, Maciej Godlewski, Tadeusz Sobolewski, Piotr Brykczyński, Aleksandra Rusiecka, Ewa Sielicka, LIROY A JOGI Krzysztof Wacławek, Małgorzata Łuczyńska, Magda Pasterz, Maria Krawczyk, Małgorzata Forma, Irena Majcher, Jolanta Steppa, Lucyna Wojtasiewicz.

SIERPIEŃ 2004:

Justyna Szlagowska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Mirosława Piłka, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Małgorzata Krajewska, Agata Bulińska, Małgorzata Golębiewska, p. Szyszko, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Dorota Sochaczewska, Hanna Łapińska, Zofia Niewiadomska, Izabela Paszkowska, Michał Czaplicki, Ewa Maciak, Anna Basek, Agnieszka Tomaszewska, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Malte Schwien, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Alicja Strzałkowska, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Maria Pietruska ps.Homerska, Weronika Kowalkowska, Alicja Gutt, Marta Przyborowska, Jacek Kowalski, Joanna Peda, Piotr Cieślak, Iwona Bednarska, Iwona Pękul, Magda, Pola, Julka, Ania i Jakub, Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Maciej Godlewski, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Ewa Krysiak, Anna Jędrzejewska, Liliana Palmowska, Krystyna Mikulska, Danuta Dzwonkowska, Krystyna Szczot, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Dorota Jaworska, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Justyna Borusińska, Agnieszka Piłsyk, Indywidualna Kancelaria Adwokacka Adwokat Beaty Barwiń, Monika Jaroszewicz-Bortnowska, Ewa Dziuban, Katarzyna Gajewska, Zbigniew Kulawik, Ewa Markiewicz, Anna Czaja, Ewa Opoczyńska, Robert Borowicz, Klasa I A Szk. Podst. Nr 12 Warszawa, ul. Górnośląska 45, Agata Trojanowska

LIPIEC 2004:

Henryk Jurkowski, Katarzyna Biel, Blandyna Glinka, Weronika Kowalkowska, Małgorzata Krajewska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Andrzej Huczko, Agata Bulińska, Mirosława Piłka, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Marcin Wielgosz, Magdalena Pingielska, Hanna Łapińska, p. Szyszko, Izabela Paszkowska, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Dorota Sochaczewska, Alicja Strzałkowska, Natalia Litwa, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Malte Schwien, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Maria Pietruska Ps. Homerska, Paweł Grabowski, Jacek Kowalski, Anna Basek, Marta Przyborowska, Regina Jackiewicz, Zuzanna Maleszewska, Grzegorz Kubicz, Iwona Pękul, Galeria FENG SHUI CHI, Ewa Krysiak, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Edward Marchewka, Aleksandra Borowska, Bożenna Tomczyńska, Piotr Cieślak, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Zofia Nowak, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Katarzyna Biel, Blandyna Glinka, Iwona Bednarska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Henryk Jurkowski, Dorota i Marta Jóźwiak, Michał Czaplicki, Dorota Opaluch, Małgorzata Palimąka, Krzysztof Zrobek, Dorota Jaworska, Marta Przygodzka,

CZERWIEC 2004:

Blandyna Glinka, Ewa Krysiak, Henryk Jurkowski, Maria Brokman, Weronika Kowalkowska, Agata Bulińska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Małgorzata Krajewska, Maciej Pajor, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Mirosława Piłka, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Marcin Wielgosz, Joanna Musiałkowska, Katarzyna Biel, Magda Pingielska, Izabela Paszkowska, p. Szyszko, Hanna Łapińska, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Krystyna Mikulska, Piotr Cieślak, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Adam Świedziński, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Dorota Sochaczewska, Monika Malecka-Krawczyk, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Alicja Strzałkowska, Iwona Pękul, Maria Ciszek, Jacek Kowalski, Edward Marchewka, Agnieszka Krukowska, Marta Przyborowska, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Paweł Grabowski, Malte Schwien, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Zuzanna Maleszewska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Iwona Bednarska, Liliana Palmowska, Zofia Nowak, Agata Kafarska, Bożenna Tomczyńska, Artur Kowalczyk, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Daria Kowalczyk, Beata Stasiak, Marta Halicka, Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska, Jacek Gajda, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Leszek Manaj, Justyna Szlagowska, Katarzyna Stanek Kl. IE LO W-wa, ul. Międzyborska, Sławomir Mazur, Danuta Dzwonkowska, Sylwia Koźnik, Katarzyna Modzierzewska.

MAJ 2004:

Blandyna Glinka, Agata Bulińska, Agata Kafarska, p. Szyszko, Weronika Kowalkowska, Małgorzata Krajewska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Hanna Łapińska, Marta Olszewska, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Joanna Musiałkowska, Magda Pingielska, Elżbieta Masiak, Ewa Krysiak, Paweł Grabowski, Malte Schwien, Dorota Sochaczewska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Marta Przyborowska, Edward Marchewka, Tadeusz Zapałowski, Elżbieta Kokiza, Halina Piwońska, Maria Ciszek, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Joanna Peda, Krystyna Mikulska, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Alicja Strzałkowska, Agnieszka Kalemba, Jacek Kowalski, Marcin Jakubowski, Iwona Pęku, Zofia Nowak, Agata Kafarska, Małgorzata Lipna, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Liliana Palmowska, Anna Basek, Ewa Kaczyńska, Kancelaria Prawna "Realność" Michał Stawski, Iwona Bednarska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Piotr Cieślak, Aleksandra Sikora, Izabela Paszkowska, Dobrosława Ceranowicz, Piotr Byszewski, Kasia Pac, Szk. Podst. ul. Polna 40, Stare Babice, Paweł Wilk, Bank PKO BP SA O/Regionalny W-wa ul. Sienkiewicza 12/14, W-wa, Zuzanna Maleszewska

KWIECIEŃ 2004:

Ewa Krysiak, Mirosława Piłka, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Małgorzata Krajewska, Marcin Wielgosz, Paweł Grabowski, Hanna Łapińska, Joanna Musiałkowska, Anna Basek, Joanna Jabłońska, p. Szyszko, Agnieszka Krukowska, Krystyna Zborowska, Hanna Palusiak, Katarzyna Strzelecka, Anna Kosewska, Krystyna i Janusz Biełych, Grażyna Więcko, Mariola Kranz, Maria Wesołowska, Wanda Kozerska, Halina Olszewska, Iwona Bednarska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Monika Małecka-Krawczyk, Małgorzata Niemczyk, Małgorzata Englert, Malte Schwien, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Edward i Elżbieta Hrostek-Marchewka, Ewa Jackiewicz, Sylwia Borowska, Ewa Maciak, Marta Przyborowska, Norbert Maleszewski, Magdalena Milusz, Barbara Karziewicz, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Anna Basek, Dariusz Olszewski, Barbara Janicka, Aneta Wójtowicz, Barbara Bogusiewicz, Ewa Szczepańska, Maria Szczepkowska, Beata Szwedkowicz, Joanna Nowak, Blandyna Glinka, Henryk Jurkowski, Katarzyna Biel, Weronika Kowalkowska, Agata Bulińska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Alicja Strzałkowska, Iwona Pękul, Krystyna Jałyńska-Kwiatkowska, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Piotr Cieślak, Barbara Wielecka, Marta Bień, Klub Rotary W-wa Józefów, Dariusz Olszewski, Agnieszka Kostka, Hanna Makulska, III LO im. Sowińskiego W-wa, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Agnieszka Kańska, Jacek Kowalski, Krystyna Mikulska, Wydawnictwo "Nieznany Świat", Maria Ciszek, Zofia Nowak, Bożena Tomczyńska, Liliana Palmowska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Wanda Chmielewska, Agnieszka Matlak, Katarzyna Biel, XL Electronic, Ewa Budny, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Mirosława Piłka, Marcin Wielgosz, Henryk Jurkowski, Katarzyna Orowiecka, Wiesław Olszewski, Jacek Dziekoński, Artur i Helena Woltman, Dagmara Wróbel, Paweł Pabisiak, Jarosław Pacek, Irma Pyszniak, Magda Pingielska, Anna Tupin

MARZEC 2004:

Henryk Jurkowski, Weronika Kowalkowska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Agata Bulońska, Ewa Krysiak, Blandyna Glinka, Mirosława Piłka, Katarzyna Biel, Magdalena Lachowska-Nowak, Marcin Wielgosz, Paweł Grabowski, Zofia Niewiadomska, p. Szyszko, Maria Ulatowska, Małgorzata Klimiuk, Halina Jaskólska, Joanna Musiałkowska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Krystyna Lipna, Artur Kowalczyk, Maciej Godlewski, Aleksandra Sheybal-Rostek, Malte Shwien, Muzeum Teatralne, Jacek Kowalski, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Dorota Sochaczewska, Marta Przyborowska, Iwona Bednarska, Alicja Gutt, Małgorzata Brenner, Katarzyna Sagieta, Edward Marchewka Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Joanna Brzeska, Piotr Cieślak, Anna Hoffmann, Ewa Jackiewicz, Wydawnictwo TE-JOT Jaskierny-Kowalkowska Teresa, Grażyna Zdun, Maria Kmicik-Lejman, Janina Ługowska, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Krystyna Mikulska, Ewa Szalkowska, Maciej Domysławski, Jarosław Barwicki, Muchsan Jolanta, Ewa Krysiak, Barbara Stopczańska, Liliana Palmowska, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Barbara Wielecka, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Agnieszka Kańska, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Aleksandra Sikora, Alicja Strzałkowska, Anna Lis, Maciej Godlewski, Hanna Elendt, Grażyna Więcko, Marek Bakiewicz, Marek Malanowski, Alfreda Górska, Sylwia Borowska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Fundacja BRE Banku, Zofia Nowak, Agata Kaflarska, Bożena Tomczyńska, Ewa Kostrzewska, Helena Nalborczyk, Stefania Pleskot, Krystyn Szczot, Maria Ciszek, Artur Stręk, Ewa Radzio, Małgorzata Krajewska, Anna Basek, Tomasz Masłowski Hanna Łapińska, Marek Dzikiewicz, Monika Dzikiewicz, Iwona Pękul, Barbara Folcik, Bartłomiej Kuta, Tomasz Prusak, Barbara Rawicka, Katarzyna Kowalska, Michał Wójcik, Monika Ustrzycka, Ola Rostek, Szkoła Podst. nr 267, Warszawa, ul.Braci Załuskich, Edyta Chrzanowska Przedszkole Miejskie nr 1 w Mińsku Maz.

LUTY 2004:

Zofia Nowak, Pracownicy ZARZĄDU DOMÓW KOMUNALNYCH W-WA ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE, Kowalkowska Weronika, Katarzyna Biel, Mirosława Piłka, Katarzyna Wróbel, Marcin Wielgosz, Agnieszka Krukowska, Ewa Szczepańska, Blandyna Glinka, p. Szyszko, Paweł Grabowski, Hanna Łapińska, Alicja Strzałkowska, Barbara Soboczyńska, Edward Marchewka, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Małgorzata Englert, Maria Pietruska, Iwona Bednarska, Marta Ewa Przyborowska, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Agnieszka Kalema, Barbara Wielecka, Piotr Cieślak, Muzeum Teatralne, Krystyna Szczot, Kowalski Jacek, Liliana Palmowska, Joanna Kurdyn, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, GALERIA FENG SHUI CHI, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Agnieszka Krakowska, Aneta Wójtowicz, Barbara Bogusiewicz, Maria Ciszek, Krystyna Mikulska, Ewa Kaczyńska, Bożena Tomczyńska, Zofia Nowak, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Agata Kaflarska, Marta Olszewska, Joanna Zuzanna, Bohdan Jóźwikowski, Dariusz Gerung, Daria Kowalczyk, Malte Schwien, Marek Mankiewicz, Anna Kosewska, Beata Jańczak, Joanna Peda, Ewa Jackiewicz, Magdalena Stawiska, Grażyna Kielar AGENCJA NIERUCHOMOŚCI EURODOM KRAKÓW, Marta Teodziecka, Magda Siury.

STYCZEŃ 2004:

Maria Ciszek, Hanna Palusiak, Paweł Grabowski, Urszula Przykazka, Blandyna Glinka, Henryk Jurkowski, Wanda Mrozowska, Weronika Kowalkowska, Marcin Wielgosz, Katarzyna Wróbel, Roman Bura, Ewa Budny, Elżbieta Ułańska, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Aleksandra Sheybal-Rostek, p. Szyszko, Lilla Anioł, Hanna Elendt, Edward Marchewka, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, INTOXIC PL Sp. z o.o., Marta Ewa Przyborowska, Barbara Wielecka, Marta Bień, Jacek Kowalski, Małgorzata Tauber, Agnieszka Krukowska, Grażyna Więcko, Hubert Mikołajczyk, Maria Szczepkowska, Ewa Krysiak, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Małgorzata Marianna Pułaska, Krystyna Mikulska, Barbara Stopczańska, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Agnieszka Kostka, Liliana Palmowska, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Katarzyna Prochenka-Kuziems, Bożenna Tomczyńska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Mirosława Violetta Piłka, Ewelina Herman, Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Maria Ciszek, Barbara Maria John BRYTIMPEX, Hanna Pertkiewicz, Karolina Pawęska, Ewa Bakiewicz, Iwona Bednarska, Maria Pietruska ps. Homerska, Marta Pająk, Katarzyna Bogata, Anna Patkowska, Konstanty Miodowicz, Krzysztof Murzyński, Agnieszka Pluskota, Alicja Strzałkowska, Natalia Litwa, Daniel Katarzyński, Katarzyna Rewers-Wyka, Joanna Jabłońska, Agata Kaflarska, Piotr Leszek Cieślak, ALCAR SYSTEMY ALARMOWE Janusz Groński, Agata Bulińska, Katarzyna Bogusława Klimaszewska.



Wybierz interesujący Cię rok:
2008    |    2007    |   2006    |    2005    |   2004    |    2003    |   2002