BIULETYN | BLOG | LINKI

Darczyńcy Fundacji - rok 2003

Dziękujemy za wsparcie Fundacji:

GRUDZIEŃ 2003:

Magdalena Milusz, Małgorzata Niemczyk, Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Mirosława Violetta Piłka, Ewa Symonowicz, Katarzyna Wróbel, Weronika Kowalkowska, Katarzyna Biel, III LO im. Gen. Sowińskiego Warszawa, Blandyna Glinka, Marek Malanowski, Ewa Kaczyńska, Zofia Nowak, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Monika Beata Cerny, p. Szyszko, Justyna Martyna Borusińska, Stanisław Jan Jonak, Danuta Mrozowska, Ewa Szczepańska, Janusz Biełych, Anna Barańska, Maria Szczepkowska, Tadeusz Zapałowski, Maria Brokman-Kowalska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Joanna Brzeska, Maria Kmicik-Lejman, Alfreda Górska, Anna Kosewska, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Zofia Niewiadomska, Jacek Kowalski, Marta Ewa Przyborowska, Anna Hoffman, Ewa Kostrzewska, Edward Marchewka i Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Agnieszka Krukowska, Piotr Piechota, Jerzy Markiewicz, Agnieszka Krukowska, Krystyna Zborowska, Elżbieta Kokiza, Ewa Szalkowska, Grażyna Zdun, Dariusz Olszewski, Beata Marek, Wanda Chmielewska, Marek Makles, Krystyna Szczot, Grażyna Więcko, Alicja Gutt, Agnieszka Kalemba, Marzena Lewandowska, Barbara Bogusiewicz, Krystyna Mikulska, Krystyna Jałyńska-Kwiatkowska, Halina Jaskólska, Kamila Rościszewska, KANCELARIA PRAWNA "REALNOŚĆ", Joanna Nowak, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Emilia Jolanta Garłowska, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Jerzy Hyżewicz, Mirosława Kasperek, Elżbieta Harabin, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Maciej Godlewski, Zofia Nowak, Liliana Palmowska, III LO im. Gen. Sowińskiego W-wa, Ewa Janina Krysiak, Marek Malanowski, Jadwiga Jurkowska, Anna Patrycja Jędrzejewska, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Barbara Janicka, Agnieszka Matlak, Katarzyna Biel, Notariusz Halina Olszewska, Izolda Trebert, Zygmunt Ulatowski, Mirosława Wioletta Piłka, M. Targońska, Marzena Lewandowska, Paweł Grabowski , Grzegorz Jerzy Śliwiński, Monika Małecka Krawczyk, Wanda Kozerska, R. Hipp D. Szrejder, Sp. J., Janina Zdziarska, Jolanta Pieńkowska, Wanda Jóźwikowska, SZK. PODST. Nr 216 Oddz. Integracyjny, W-wa, ul. Wolna, Marcin Wielgosz, Paweł Królikowski i Ola Ejchman, Marta Kierska, Norbert Maleszewski, Małgorzata Marianna Pułaska, Barbara Wielecka, Gmin 7 SP 269 Małgorzata Sobczyk, Barbara Biruta Karziewicz, Marta Fajans, Hanna Monika Łapińska, Hubert Rafał Mikołajczyk, Anna Olszewska ANPOL, Marcin Robert Jakubowski, Renata Derlacka.

LISTOPAD 2003:

Krystyna Mikulska, Weronika Kowalkowska, Donata Wancel, Katarzyna Wróbel, Artur Kowalczyk, p. Szyszko, FUNDACJA BRE BANK, Maria Ciszek, Monika Beata Cerny, Monika Pobóg-Malinowska, Anna Hoffmann, Krystyna Lipna, Marta Ewa Przyborowska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Anna Kosewska, Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Grażyna Kowalczyk, KLASA Va SZK. PODST. Nr 2 w Mogielnicy, Tadeusz Haber, Blandyna Glinka, Wanda Pajor, Zbigniew Winnicki, Agnieszka Kostka, Jacek Kowalski, Kancelaria Prawna "Realność", Ewa Krysiak, Marta Sikora, Kamilla Skonieczna, Liliana Palmowska, Konrad Wiśniewski, Patrycja Hipp, Małgorzata Szewczyk, Krystyna Mikulska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Katarzyna Ślemp, Irena Modzelewska STYL MEDIA, Jarosław Janusz Barwicki, Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowee AKTON, Paweł Czapski, Hanna Elendt, Ewa Krysiak, Lucyna Nalborczyk Bezwińska, Bożenna Tomczyńska, Grażyna Więcko, Krzysztof Ostrowski, Małgorzata Zawada, Barbara Sanicka, Małgorzata Pokora, Krystyna Sokołowska, Maria Ciszek, Anna Michałowska-Smak, Beata Szwedkowicz, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Maria Jakubowicz, Elżbieta Mosiak, Barbara Stopczańska, Hanna Makulska, Notariusz Halina Olszewska, Ewa Rafalska-Wójcik, Ewelina Herman, Adam Szempliński, Zofia Dygasiewicz, Katarzyna Kuź.

PAŹDZIERNIK 2003:

Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Weronika Kowalkowska, Mirosława Wioletta Piłka, Piotr Piechota, Katarzyna Wróbel, Blandyna Glinka, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Monika Beata Cerny, p. Szyszko, Anna Kosewska, Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Marta Ewa Przyborowska, Małgorzata i Wiktor Brenner, Maria Ciszek, Agnieszka Kostka, Jacek Kowalski, Teresa Kocuła, Dorota Sochaczewska, Janina Ługowska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, ZAKŁADY FARMACEUTYCZNE POLFA, Zofia Nowak, Liliana Palmowska, Bożenna Tomczyńska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Andrzej Huczko, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Tomasz Mateusz Lewicki, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Piotr Piechota, Aleksandra Sikora, Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Ewa Budny, Katarzyna Biel, Mirosława Wioletta Piłka, Agnieszka Kańska-Walaszkowska, Maria Dwiliwska Włosowicz, Małgorzata Plis, KLASA VB SZK. PODST. NR 2 W MOGIELNICY, Donata Wancel, Elżbieta Słowińska, Maria Szczepkowska, Magdalena i Paweł Jankowscy, III LO im. SOWIŃSKIEGO w WARSZAWIE, Krystyna Łubczyk, Janina Nowak, Agnieszka Suchodzka, Aleksandra Sheybal-Rostek, Barbara Bogusiewicz.

WRZESIEŃ 2003:

Ewa Budny, Katarzyna Biel, Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Mirosława Wioletta Piłka, Weronika Kowalkowska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Blandyna Glinka, Zofia Niewiadomska, Halina Jaskólska, Krystyna Mikulska, Aleksandra Sikora, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, p. Szyszko, Kancelaria Prawna "Realność", Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Ewa Kaczyńska, Aneta Wójtowicz, Anna Kosewska, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Monika Langda, Jacek Kowalski, Artur Kowalczyk, Krystyna Mikulska, Maciej Godlewski, Teresa Kocuła, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Katarzyna Strzelecka, Bożenna Tomczyńska, Anna Lis, Tomasz Mateusz Lewicki, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Liliana Palmowska, Ewa Janina Krysiak, Katarzyna Biel, Agnieszka Krukowska, Zofia Nowak, Grażyna Więcko, Paulina i Iwona Kuliś, Katarzyna Barbara Prochenka-Kuziems, Krystyna i Janusz Biełych, Marta Ewa Przyborowska, Monika Patrycja Hipp, Agnieszka i Piotr Kowalikowie, Hanna Elendt.

SIERPIEŃ 2003:

Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Weronika Kowalkowska, Mirosława Wioletta Piłka, Katarzyna Wróbel, Marek Hoffmann, Anna Kosewska, Krystyna Mikulska, Blandyna Glinka, Agnieszka Kalemba, Maciej Godlewski, Monika Langda, Ewa Janina Krysiak, Elżbieta Sławińska-Kopczyk, Agnieszka Kańska, Zofia Nowak, Elżbieta Chrostek-Marchewka, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Teresa Kocuła, Jacek Kowalski, Krystyna Zborowska, Tomasz Mateusz Lewicki, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Krystyna Jałyńska-Kwiatkowska, Małgorzata Klimiuk, Celina Kot, Sylwia Borowska, Aleksandra Sikora, p. Szyszko, MIEJSKIE ZAKŁADY AUTOBUSOWE W-WA, Weronika Pawlaczyk, Janusz Chludziński, Jolanta Lipska, Marzena Siewruk, Maria Ciszek, Bożenna Tomczyńska, Piotr Piechota, Monika Kristiansen, Maria Brokman-Kowalska, Barbara Sanicka, Małgorzata Prykiel, KLUB ROTARY WARSZAWA-JÓZEFÓW, Urszula Luchowska, Grażyna Zdun.

LIPIEC 2003:

Katarzyna Biel, Kamila Anna Rościszewska, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Artur Kowalczyk, Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Weronika Kowalkowska, Mirosława Violetta Piłka, Katarzyna Wróbel, Zofia Niewiadomska, p. Szyszko, Firma GEOINVIREX-APRT, Monika Beata Cerny, Blandyna Glinka, Tadeusz Zapałowski, Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Ewa Kostrzewska, Krystyna Lipna, Monika Langda, Anna Kosewska, Alicja Gutt, Ewa Maciak, Urszula Przykazka, Wanda Mrozowska, Jerzy Markiewicz, Jacek Kowalski, Agnieszka Kańska, Agnieszka Krukowska, Liliana Palmowska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Grażyna Kowalczyk, Tomasz Mateusz Lewicki, Zofia Nowak, Ewa Symonowicz, Agnieszka Matlak, Ewa Kaczyńska, Ewa Kostrzewska, Elżbieta Harabin, Maria Jakubowicz, Katarzyna Biel, Beata Szafrańska, PRZEDSZKOLE NR 40 - W-wa ul. Karowa, Galeria FENG SHUI CHI, Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe AKTON, Maria Magdalena Wesołowska, Dorota Sochaczewska, Irena Modzelewska STYL-MEDIA, Stanisława Pleskot, Lilla Anioł, Wanda Pajor, Celina Tyszko, Teresa Kocuła, Małgorzata Szewczyk, Mariola Kranz, Krystyna Sokołowska KSOK F.U., Craig Rupnow, Marzena Lewandowska.

CZERWIEC 2003:

Ewa Symonowicz, Weronika Kowalkowska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Monika Beata Cerny, M. Ślemp, Anna Kosewska, Jacek Kowalski, Mirosława Gawryś, Agnieszka Kostka, Artur Kowalczyk Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Ewa Janina Krysiak, Agnieszka Krukowska, Maciej Godlewski, Maria Kmicik-Lejman, Małgorzata Englert, Dariusz Olszewski, Andrzej Huczko, Katarzyna Biel, p. Szyszko, Liliana Palmowska, Anna Hoffmann, Krystyna Mikulska, Elżbieta Masiak, Jarosław Janusz Barwicki, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Grzegorz Jaworski, Jolanta Mueksam, Halina Jaskólska Aneta Wójtowicz, Katarzyna Ślemp, Zofia Nowak, Beata i Wiesław Kozłowscy, Elżbieta Sławińska-Kopczyk, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Beata Marek, Ewa Szalkowska, Maria Ciszek, Marek Malanowski, Anna Barańska, Lucyna Nalborczyk Bezwińska, Renata i Krzysztof Łebek, Anna Olszewska, Marek Rawa, Małgorzata Zawada, Ewa Kus, Zofia Niewiadomska, Tamara Wiśniewski, Alicja Ciurapińska, Marta Mrozek, Tadeusz Janicki, Zofia Madej, Halina Piwońska, Krzysztof Ostrowski, „BOSS” (Sidcup, Anglia), Sławomir Popiel, p. Szczepańska, p. Anna Dudek i Marzena Delura (SZK. PODST. nr 3, WESOŁA), Joanna Kurdyn, Beata Anna Jańczak, Maria Sołtyk-Koc  BANK HANDLOWY W WARSZAWIE S.A. CITIGOLD - J. Kwaśniewska.

MAJ 2003:

Katarzyna Wróbel, Tadeusz Zapałowski, Monika Cerny, Pan/Pani Szyszko, Agnieszka Tomaszewska, Maria Ciszek, Anna Barańska , Anna Kosewska, Ewa Szczepańska , Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Jolanta Mueksam, Jacek Kowalski, Agnieszka Krukowska, Tomasz Mateusz Lewicki, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz , Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Krystyna Mikulska, Katarzyna Biel, Blandyna Glinka, Ewa Kaczyńska, Grażyna Jędryczek, Wioletta Falandysz, Barbara Soboczyńska, Krzysztof Szczygieł, Hanna Palusiak, Małgorzata Dzięcielewska, Agnieszka Kalemba, Beata Szwedkowicz, Ewa Maciak, K. Ślemp, p. Wiernicka, Grażyna Skibiński, Mirosława Barbara Gawryś, Ewa Kołaczyk, Iwona Wdowiak, Iwona Kubiak, Halina Tworzydło, Maciej Domysławski, Anna Lis, Katarzyna Strzelecka, Agnieszka Kostka, Konrad Wiśniewski, Agnieszka Dzierzkowska, Dominika Orzechowska, Urszula Przykazka, Ewa Strzelec, Danuta Wypij, Celina Tysko, Wolfgang Tiller, Mirosława Violetta Piłka, KANCELARIA PRAWNA „REALNOŚĆ” Kraków, Krystyna Dzierżanowska.

KWIECIEŃ 2003:

Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Katarzyna Wróbel, Artur Kowalczyk, Jacek Kowalski, p. Szyszko, Monika Cerny, Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewka, Anna Kosewska, Ewa Symonowicz, Ewa Kostrzewska, Krystyna Mikulska, Jerzy Markiewicz, Joanna Brzeska, Jarosław Janusz Barwicki, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Marta i Wanda Bień, Agnieszka Krukowska, Zofia Nowak, Ewa Vogtman Budny, Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Marta Merwart, Agata Bulińska, Luiza Maria Fijałkowska-Segit, Dariusz Pawel Mazurek, Jolanta i Krzysztof Jędrzejczak, Agata Marta Adamska, Emilia Jolanta Garłowska, Grzegorz Jaworski, Sławomir Raszewski, Krystyna Szczot , Barbara Biłobran, SZKOŁA PODST. Nr 344 w Warszawie – klasa 2H, Krzysztof Borowski, Iwona Kubiak, Ewa Janina Krysiak, Elżbieta Sławińska-Kopczyk, Alicja Gutt, Marta Sikora, Sławomir Cwyl, Bogna Kobylińska-Pazdro , Elżbieta Moczadło, Krystyna Zborowska, Piotr Ornoch, Małgorzata Jar, Wydawnictwo TE-JOT – Jaskierny-Kowalkowska Teresa.

MARZEC 2003:

Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Katarzyna Wróbel, Krystyna Mikulska, Kamilla Skonieczna, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Krystyna Lipna, Agnieszka Krukowska, Tomasz Mateusz Lewicki, Elżbieta Chrostek–Marchewka, Jacek Kowalski, Zofia Nowak, Ewa Maria Gaweł, Krystyna Mikulska, Zygmunt Ulatowski, Andrzej Rosanoff, Maria Pietruska PS. Homerska, Marek Malanowski, Artur Kowalczyk, Dariusz Olszewski, Monika Langda, Monika Cerny, Stanisław Jan Jonak, Małgorzata Szewczyk, Krystyna Szewczyk, Anna Michałowska–Smak, Irena Szumiel, Agnieszka Tomaszewska, Małgorzata Englert, Małgorzata Brenner, Monika Pobóg-Malinowska, Pan/Pani Szyszko, Marta Nerwart, Andrzej Józef Kremplewski, Barbara Janicka, Anna Kosewska, Marek Makles, Marcin Łukasz Łaskawski, Alicja Ewa Borusińska, Halina Pietkiewicz, Halina Jaskólska, Maria Sołtyk, Maciej Godlewski, KURS WODZÓW ZUCHOWYCH SH I ZHP, Ewa Szczepańska, Wanda Chmielewska, Ewa Szalkowska, Zdzisław Tarasiewicz, Kamila Rościszewska, Tadeusz i Hanna Haber, Beata Marek, Anna Patrycja Jędrzejewska, Aneta Wójtowicz, Maryla Weiss, Maria Ciszek, Ewa Vogtman-Budny, Danuta Jędrzejewska-Szmek, PROJEKTON Firma Arch., SZKOŁA PODST. Nr 321 W–wa–Bemowo.

LUTY 2003:

Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Katarzyna Wróbel, Agnieszka Krukowska, Anna Hoffmann, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Elżbieta Kokiza, Elżbieta ChrostekMarchewka, Jacek Kowalski, Małgorzata Niemczyk, Agnieszka Krukowska, Zofia Nowak, Magdalena Lachowska–Nowak, Agnieszka Matlak, Ewa Symonowicz, Alina Kostrzewa, Krzysztof Pawliński, Joanna Brzeska, Paweł Czapski, Jarosław Janusz Barwicki.

STYCZEŃ 2003:

Olga Kasiak, Tomasz Mateusz Lewicki, Małgorzata Gołębiewska, Elżbieta Chrostek Marchewska, Zofia Nowak, Krystyna Mikulska, Jacek Kowalski, Beata Dziak–Jankowska, Katarzyna Wróbel, Henryk Zdzisław Jurkowski, Zofia Goździewska, REF. KOMUNIKACJI W–wa–Ursynów, Jarosław Grzędowicz i Maja Kossakowska–Grzędowicz, Małgorzata Pokora, Barbara Folcik, Jerzy Hyżewicz, Andrzej Stefan Żywiecki.



Wybierz interesujący Cię rok:
2008    |    2007    |   2006    |    2005    |   2004    |    2003    |   2002